Win Draw Lose Team Streaks Tips and Stats for Saturday (25 June 2022)
(the winning streaks tips you need to place a bet in one place)
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off.
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Werder II - Leher TS | Werder II have won their last 25 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Sportul Chiscani - Viitorul Cireșu | Viitorul Cireșu have won their last 21 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Unirea Jimbolia - Timișul Șag | Timișul Șag have won their last 21 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Ollolai - Buddusò | Buddusò have won their last 20 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Câmpina - Băicoi | Băicoi have won their last 20 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Viitorul Ileana - Victoria Chirnogi | Viitorul Ileana have won their last 19 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Moacsa - Prima Brăduț | Prima Brăduț have won their last 19 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Kavala - Thermaikos | Kavala have won their last 18 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Sloga (M) - Banatul | Banatul have won their last 18 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Recolta Laloșu - Oltețul Zătreni | Recolta Laloșu have won their last 16 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Unirea (B) - Metalul Buzău | Metalul Buzău have won their last 15 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Ol. Volou - Agia Anna | Ol. Volou have won their last 15 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Asteras - Atromitos Palama | Atromitos Palama have won their last 14 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Bârzava Partoș - Partizan Diniaș | Partizan Diniaș have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Atromitos Kavasilon - Aris Dimitras | Atromitos Kavasilon have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Timișul Hitiaș - Steaua Roșie Stanciova | Steaua Roșie Stanciova have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Emden - Rotenburger SV | Emden have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Sparta - Păușești Otăsău | Sparta have won their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Grožnjan-Oprtalj - Novigrad | Novigrad have won their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Kydonias - Ionia 2000 | Kydonias have won their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Național Golești - CSL Victoria Gugești | CSL Victoria Gugești have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
ACS LSS Voința Sibiu - ACS Păltiniș Rășinari | ACS LSS Voința Sibiu have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Avântul Bobda - Vulturii Igriș | Vulturii Igriș have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
CS Medgidia - Farul Tuzla | CS Medgidia have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Phoenix Buziaș II - AS Recaș | AS Recaș have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Venus - Roseți | Venus have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Academy Crotone - Strongoli | Academy Crotone have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:30 |
|
Barcelona - Chelsea | Barcelona have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 21:00 |
|
CD Chile - CD Sokol Croata | CD Sokol Croata have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:15 |
|
Fiorentina - Roma | Roma have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
BSK Bogovina - Kraljevica | Kraljevica have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Siretu Saucesti - Negri | Negri have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Victoria Hotspurs - Munxar Falcons | Victoria Hotspurs have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Bowers and Pitsea - Walthamstow | Bowers and Pitsea have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Levadia - Pärnu | Levadia have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Ibach - Luzerner | Ibach have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Bencec - Deta II | Deta II have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
LPS HD Clinceni - Afumați | Afumați have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
Polisportiva Luzzese - Calcio Malvito | Calcio Malvito have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
CS Iernut - ACS Grup Târnăveni | CS Iernut have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
B 1909 - Odder | Odder have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
SJK Akatemia - Jaro | Jaro have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Satu Nou de Jos - Viitorul Gârdani | Satu Nou de Jos have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Aidipsos - Enosi Apolloniou/Istiaias | Aidipsos have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Željezničar (D) - Hajduk (K) | Željezničar (D) have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Victoria Traian - Daous Dava 2018 | Victoria Traian have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Tre Penne - Virtus | Virtus have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Recolta Dănceu - Pandurii Cerneți | Pandurii Cerneți have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Dynamo Kyiv - Polissya Zhytomyr | Dynamo Kyiv have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Füzesabonyi - Marshall-ASE | Füzesabonyi have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Soko 1970 - Graničar | Soko 1970 have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:15 |
|
Marsaxlokk - Floriana | Floriana have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Doncaster - Barrow | Doncaster have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Győri ETO - Szombathely | Győri ETO have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Stal Pleszew - LKS 1968 Jankowy | Stal Pleszew have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Crvena zvezda - Partizan | Crvena zvezda have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
Catona Calcio - Taurianova Academy | Catona Calcio have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Crișul Alb Buteni - Crișul Chișineu Criș II | Crișul Chișineu Criș II have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Bacau - Viitorul (NB) | Bacau have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Ethnikos Keramidiou - Thesprotos | Ethnikos Keramidiou have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:00 |
|
Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Skawa Wadowice - Pcimianka Pcim | Pcimianka Pcim have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Achilleas Peraias - Orfeas Sourwtis | Orfeas Sourwtis have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Şagadam - Arkadag | Arkadag have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Aris Soudas - Apollon Agiou Ioanni | Apollon Agiou Ioanni have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Falkirk - Kelty Hearts | Falkirk have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:15 |
|
Tondach - Segesta | Segesta have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
ŁKS Łagów - Partyzant Wodzisław | ŁKS Łagów have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Stockport - Accrington | Stockport have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Šibenik - Solin | Šibenik have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Voința Plopu - Victoria Traian II | Voința Plopu have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 17:30 |
|
Cademario - Monteceneri | Monteceneri have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:30 |
|
Anagennisi Perivoliou - Agiou Matthaiou | Anagennisi Perivoliou have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Ključ - Mladost Vrnograč | Ključ have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Wektra Zbuczyn - Jastrząb Żeliszew | Wektra Zbuczyn have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Academy Crotone - Strongoli | Strongoli have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Speed Academy - Pitesti 2008 | Speed Academy have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Karpaty Siepraw - Wieczysta II | Wieczysta II have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
CS Victoria Cumpana - CS Poseidon Limanu | CS Poseidon Limanu have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Energia - ACS Performanța Ighiu | Energia have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O - Tj Spoje Praha | TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:30 |
|
Steaua Spatarei - Nanov | Nanov have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Nagykáta - GSK | GSK have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Arieșul Mihai Viteazu | Viitorul Mihai Georgescu have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:30 |
|
Villaralbo B - Racing Club Benavente | Villaralbo B have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Papaflessas (H) - A.E.K. Kalamatas | Papaflessas (H) have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov - Muscelul Câmpulung | Muscelul Câmpulung have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
AS Meteora - Vraxos | AS Meteora have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Crvena Zvezda (P) - Ševac | Crvena Zvezda (P) have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Bled-Bohinj Hirter - Visoko | Bled-Bohinj Hirter have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Sloboda (NK) - Vojvodina 1928 | Vojvodina 1928 have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Zakynthos - Eordaikos | Zakynthos have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Recolta Dănceu - Pandurii Cerneți | Recolta Dănceu have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Agios Dimitrios (P) - Pyrgou 2023 | Pyrgou 2023 have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Mladost (B) - Posavac | Mladost (B) have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Pawłowice - Jaraczewo | Jaraczewo have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Hergiswil - Eschenbach | Hergiswil have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
FC Sourmena - Neas Ionias | Neas Ionias have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Elektra - Gibarac '95 | Elektra have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Pofalički - Saobraćajac | Saobraćajac have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Nesebar - Spartak Plovdiv | Spartak Plovdiv have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Trogir 1912 - Val | Val have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Viitorul Arad - Beliu | Viitorul Arad have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
FC Methode - FC Playmobil | FC Playmobil have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 17:45 |
|
ABCD - Areias | Areias have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 21:00 |
|
Herrera FC - San Francisco | San Francisco have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
Plaus - Olimpia Merano | Olimpia Merano have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Polonia Golina - Polunus | Polonia Golina have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Panelefsiniakos - Marko | Marko have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Roltek Dob - Svoboda Ljubljana | Roltek Dob have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Phoenix Ulmu - Rapid Odobescu | Phoenix Ulmu have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:00 |
|
Lyon - PSG | Lyon have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Smolikas Falanis - Anthoupolis | Anthoupolis have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Bănești-Urleta - Triumf Poiana Câmpina | Bănești-Urleta have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Pietrelcina - Cimitile | Cimitile have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Aluniș - ASA Tg. Mureş | ASA Tg. Mureş have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
Agigea - Viitorul Cobadin | Agigea have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Baranello - Boys Vairano | Boys Vairano have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
US Chambray-lès-Tours - Poitiers | Poitiers have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Lechia Kostrzyn - SMS Ślesin | SMS Ślesin have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
ALS Omonia - Om. Aradippou | Om. Aradippou have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Olomouc - Elko Holešov | Elko Holešov have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Sokół Szamocin - Unia Wapno | Sokół Szamocin have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Melita - Marsa | Melita have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:30 |
|
REMO - Wanica Star | REMO have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
VHP Pădureni - Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci | Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:30 |
|
HSV - Kiel | Kiel have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:30 |
|
Sport Belem PA - Boca Juniors-PA | Sport Belem PA have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:15 |
|
Vinogorac - Dinamo Vidovci | Vinogorac have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Stražilovo - Vinogradar | Stražilovo have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Ózd-Sajóvölgye - Sajóbábony | Ózd-Sajóvölgye have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:01 |
|
Stal II Kraśnik - Iskra Piorowice | Iskra Piorowice have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Borac 1926 - FK FAP Priboj | Borac 1926 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Pavlikeni - Lokomotiv (GO) | Lokomotiv (GO) have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Voința Plopu - Victoria Traian II | Victoria Traian II have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:30 |
|
Malmö - Västerås | Malmö have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:15 |
|
SK Benešov - Velke Hamry | Velke Hamry have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Cailungo - La Fiorita | La Fiorita have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Unirea Ungheni - Mediaș 2022 | Unirea Ungheni have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Petroman - Inter Foieni | Petroman have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:30 |
|
Hope Internacional U20 - Londrina | Londrina have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Åland Utd - Ilves | Ilves have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:00 |
|
Lysekloster - Arendal | Arendal have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
LPS Banatul - Ripensia Timișoara | Ripensia Timișoara have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Tigres UANL U23 - Necaxa U23 | Necaxa U23 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
Meblorz Swarzędz - Górnik Konin | Meblorz Swarzędz have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Ravnice - Ivančica (ZB) | Ravnice have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Obra Kościan - Kotwica | Kotwica have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
PFK Botev Plovdiv II - Sekirovo Rakovski | PFK Botev Plovdiv II have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 17:00 |
|
Moura - Almodôvar | Moura have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Ferencváros - Kisvárda | Ferencváros have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
OŠK - Žminj | OŠK have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:00 |
|
Korsnäs - Huge | Korsnäs have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Sainte-Genevieve - Balagne | Balagne have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Nagyecsed - Újfehértó | Nagyecsed have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Worthing - Weston Super Mare | Worthing have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 17:00 |
|
Annecy FC - Grenoble | Annecy FC have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Dinamic Unirea - Romgal Romanu | Romgal Romanu have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:00 |
|
Quarteira - Sport Faro | Quarteira have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Mureșul Cenad - Olimpia Lenauheim | Mureșul Cenad have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Victoria Nădlac - Unirea Sântana | Unirea Sântana have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Podul Doamnei - Singureni | Podul Doamnei have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:00 |
|
Alianza FC - América de Cali Femenino | América de Cali Femenino have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 17:00 |
|
Real Sociedad C - Athletic Bilbao B | Athletic Bilbao B have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Proodeftiki - Ilisiakos | Proodeftiki have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Viitorul Tântava - Bolintin Malu Spart | Viitorul Tântava have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:45 |
|
Kolbotn - Rosenborg | Rosenborg have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:30 |
|
Sprint/Jeløy - Skjervøy | Skjervøy have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Brisbane City FC - Lions FC | Brisbane City FC have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 20:00 |
|
Detroit City FC - Oakland Roots | Detroit City FC have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Teneatis - Loutraki | Loutraki have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Basingstoke - Dorchester | Dorchester have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 17:30 |
|
Boglia Cadro - Origlio-Ponte Capriasca | Boglia Cadro have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor | Bursaspor have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Diana Ilioupolis - Ajax Tavrou | Diana Ilioupolis have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Paderborn II - Aachen | Aachen have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Pelister - Ohrid | Pelister have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
PAEEK - Digenis | Digenis have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Tęcza Biskupiec - Dobre Miasto | Dobre Miasto have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Tufești - Spicul Râmnicelu | Spicul Râmnicelu have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Merw - Altyn Asyr | Altyn Asyr have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Astir Varis - Mykonou | Astir Varis have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:00 |
|
GKS Katowice - Pogoń Tczew | GKS Katowice have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Aris Tripolis - AONT | AONT have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:45 |
|
Hebar Pazardzhik - Ludogorets | Ludogorets have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Treffers - Lisse | Treffers have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Atromitos Agion Anargiron - PO Elassonas | PO Elassonas have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Proleter - Crni Vrh | Crni Vrh have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Villalpando - Moraleja | Moraleja have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:01 |
|
Łada 1945 - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | Łada 1945 have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
ZET - Concordia | Concordia have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Tunari - Concordia | Concordia have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 17:00 |
|
Deportivo - Cultural Leonesa | Deportivo have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:30 |
|
Stripfing/Weiden - FC Dornbirn | FC Dornbirn have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:30 |
|
Mesotopos - Karavaggelis Stypsis | Karavaggelis Stypsis have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Travnik - Rudar (K) | Rudar (K) have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Brisbane Strikers - Lightning | Brisbane Strikers have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
PSS Sleman - Dewa United | Dewa United have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Lech Rypin - Chełminianka Chełmno | Lech Rypin have won their last 4 games. |
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Doxa Prokopiou - Pissonas | Doxa Prokopiou have lost their last 29 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Lilas Vasilikou - Kalochori-Panteichi | Kalochori-Panteichi have lost their last 25 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Olympiakos (L) - Kentavros | Kentavros have lost their last 23 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Magnisiakos - Svoronos | Magnisiakos have lost their last 23 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Progresul 2005 - Alexandru Văidean | Alexandru Văidean have lost their last 22 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Doxa Dramas - Keravnos Aggelochori | Keravnos Aggelochori have lost their last 22 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
San Pablo Municipal - CSD Vendaval | CSD Vendaval have lost their last 21 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Kefalovrysou - Dikefalos | Dikefalos have lost their last 19 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Dunărea Grădiștea - Conpet 2006 | Conpet 2006 have lost their last 18 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
AO Agnanterou - AO Melissoxoriou | AO Agnanterou have lost their last 18 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Napredak (M) - Prokosovići | Prokosovići have lost their last 18 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
PO Fikis - AE Lefkimis | PO Fikis have lost their last 16 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Bacova - Meget Remetea Mare | Meget Remetea Mare have lost their last 16 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Brestovac - Tomislav Berek | Tomislav Berek have lost their last 15 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Kolektyw Oleśnica - Czarni Węgrów | Kolektyw Oleśnica have lost their last 14 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
Eforie - Danubius Rasova | Eforie have lost their last 14 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Partyzant Radoszyce - Kamienna Brody | Kamienna Brody have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-20 20:00 |
|
Juventus Sainte-Anne - Dynamo Le Moule | Juventus Sainte-Anne have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Lider Włocławek - Start Pruszcz | Lider Włocławek have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Dinamo-Auto - Olimp | Dinamo-Auto have lost their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Lugovi Čačak - Rudar (B) | Lugovi Čačak have lost their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:00 |
|
Kvarnsveden - Forssa BK | Kvarnsveden have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Jedinstvo (V) - ŽAK | ŽAK have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Oltețul Osica - Victoria Daneasa | Victoria Daneasa have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Llanidloes Town - Bangor 1876 FC | Llanidloes Town have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
Aber Town - Caerau Ely | Aber Town have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Kyustendil - Chavdar Etropole | Chavdar Etropole have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Cven - Roma | Roma have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Šamot - Budućnost (B) | Šamot have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:30 |
|
Fit Boys 5 - Rolder Boys 3 | Rolder Boys 3 have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Venus București - Sportivii | Sportivii have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
ASK - Graničar (BV) | ASK have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Slovan Valea Cerului - Unirea Valea lui Mihai | Slovan Valea Cerului have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Sevlievo - Dunav Lom | Dunav Lom have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
ŽSK - Proleter 1951 | Proleter 1951 have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Naprijed - Sava | Sava have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Mladost (Č) - Sapci | Mladost (Č) have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Thiella (P) - Pansolikeiakos FC | Pansolikeiakos FC have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Giresunspor - Göztepe | Giresunspor have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:45 |
|
Ravecchia - Castello | Ravecchia have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Șoimii Tudor Vladimirescu - Comunal Cazasu II | Șoimii Tudor Vladimirescu have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Saned Joniskis - FK Garliava | Saned Joniskis have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Castelpoto - Forza e Coraggio | Forza e Coraggio have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Ipswich FC - Mitchelton FC | Mitchelton FC have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Steaua (R) - Viitorul Căscioarele | Viitorul Căscioarele have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Kingstonian - Haringey | Haringey have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Emmenbrücke - Muri | Muri have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Al Wahda - Al-Horiyah | Al-Horiyah have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Vitez Bužim - Sloga Bosanska Otoka | Vitez Bužim have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Roberto Ziduri - Viitorul Ocnița | Viitorul Ocnița have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Universitatea Oradea - Foresta | Universitatea Oradea have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
JS Ghir Abadla - ASMO | JS Ghir Abadla have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Rabac - Smoljanci Sloboda | Rabac have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Wiślanka - Sokół (K) | Wiślanka have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Apollon Arnaias - AO Simantron | Apollon Arnaias have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Hatta - Emirates | Hatta have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
CS Medgidia - Farul Tuzla | Farul Tuzla have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Arbroath - Greenock Morton | Arbroath have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Karkonosze JG - Unia Turza Slaska | Karkonosze JG have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Caracal - Viitorul Știința Drăgănești Olt | Caracal have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Meerle XL - Heidelopers | Heidelopers have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 23:00 |
|
SV Robinhood - SV Broki | SV Broki have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:30 |
|
Viitorul Lunca - Viitorul Piatra | Viitorul Piatra have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Sighișoara - Valea Izvoarelor | Valea Izvoarelor have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:01 |
|
Górnik II Łęczna - Ogniwo Wierzbica | Ogniwo Wierzbica have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Petrolul 95 Ploiești - Berceni | Berceni have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Minerul Bălan - Ezüstfenyő | Ezüstfenyő have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului | ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Liria - Dukagjini | Liria have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Miercurea - Sovata | Miercurea have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Flawil - Kreuzlingen | Kreuzlingen have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Karaorman - Pobeda | Karaorman have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Național Sebiș - ACB Ineu II | ACB Ineu II have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Energia - Luceafărul | Luceafărul have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 23:00 |
|
Pioneros - CA San Juan De Aragon | Pioneros have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Bamber - Whitby | Bamber have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 23:47 |
|
Ittihad Tawergha - Al Jihad | Ittihad Tawergha have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Ravangrad 2018 - Vrbas | Ravangrad 2018 have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
AEZ - Karmiotissa | AEZ have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Bubamara - Mala Mlaka | Bubamara have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Unirea Uivar - Juventus Pișchia | Juventus Pișchia have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:15 |
|
MFK Chrudim B - Letohrad | Letohrad have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Asteras (P) - AS Digenis Koskinou | Asteras (P) have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Al Sadaqa - Al Murooj | Al Murooj have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Skra Drobin - Kasztelan Sierpc | Skra Drobin have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Ušće Novi Beograd - Polet Dorćol | Ušće Novi Beograd have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 21:00 |
|
Avangard-M - Kaluga-M | Avangard-M have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Čevo - Mladost (VT) | Čevo have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Soroksár SC - MOL Vidi FC | MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Szekszárdi UFC - MOL Vidi FC | MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Newport - Salford | Newport have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Ipokratis - Iraklis Larisas | Ipokratis have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Foresta Mănăștiur - Crvena Zvezda Stanciova | Foresta Mănăștiur have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
FK Karanovac - Kozara Donji Orlovci | FK Karanovac have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Tekstilac - Naprijed Banja Luka | Tekstilac have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Mladost (L) - Kupinec | Kupinec have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Orlęta Reda - Jaguar II Gdańsk | Jaguar II Gdańsk have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Eger - Heves Therm Hevesi | Eger have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Jarota Jarocin - LKS Gołuchów | Jarota Jarocin have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 23:15 |
|
Sociedad - Vida | Sociedad have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 23:00 |
|
Inter de Querétaro - Reboceros de La Piedad | Inter de Querétaro have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Tricolorul Lanurile - Viitorul Insurăței | Viitorul Insurăței have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Kingstonian - Haringey | Kingstonian have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Stal Kunów - Orlęta Kielce | Stal Kunów have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Avia Kamionki - Dopiewo | Dopiewo have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Jahn Regensburg II - 1. SC Feucht | 1. SC Feucht have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
Portul Constanta - Poarta Alba | Poarta Alba have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
Peyia - E.N. Paralimniou | Peyia have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Santanyi - Binisalem | Binisalem have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Ajax - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | Ajax have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Adu Academy Șona - Lopadea Nouă | Lopadea Nouă have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Dinamic Unirea - Romgal Romanu | Dinamic Unirea have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:01 |
|
Stal II Kraśnik - Iskra Piorowice | Stal II Kraśnik have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Macclesfield FC - Workington | Workington have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Erani Filiatron - Mesolonghi | Mesolonghi have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:15 |
|
Zelina - Trešnjevka | Trešnjevka have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Bencec - Deta II | Viitorul Bencec have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Energia - Luceafărul | Energia have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Santana - Canicense | Santana have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Thiella Katsikas - Vataniakos | Vataniakos have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Gjøvik-Lyn - Strindheim | Gjøvik-Lyn have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Bratstvo (OV) - Poljoprivrednik | Poljoprivrednik have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
ACS Strajerii Razvad - 1948 Brezoaele | 1948 Brezoaele have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Napoli Nord - Scampia | Napoli Nord have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 17:00 |
|
Paris - Valenciennes | Valenciennes have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Bratstvo (OV) - Poljoprivrednik | Bratstvo (OV) have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:00 |
|
MKS Piaseczno - Sokół | MKS Piaseczno have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Național Sebiș - ACB Ineu II | Național Sebiș have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Wegberg-B. - Wiedenbrück | Wegberg-B. have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:30 |
|
Vegesack - Vatan Sport | Vatan Sport have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny - Sokół Bralin | Sokół Bralin have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:30 |
|
Clube Atlético Cearense U17 - Ferroviário U17 | Clube Atlético Cearense U17 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
VfB Hohenems - Rankweil | Rankweil have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Atromitos - AE Kifisia | AE Kifisia have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Progresul Vucova - Nițchidorf | Progresul Vucova have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Victoria Buzoiesti - Suseni | Suseni have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Beroe II - Sozopol | Beroe II have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:00 |
|
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - Mamry Gizycko | Mamry Gizycko have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
CS Păulești - Tricolorul Breaza | CS Păulești have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Dunărea Tichilești - Urleasca | Dunărea Tichilești have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 23:00 |
|
SE União Cacoalense - Ji-Paraná | Ji-Paraná have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
ACS Petrosport Ploiești - Voinţa Vărbilău | ACS Petrosport Ploiești have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:45 |
|
Mohammedan - Brothers Union | Brothers Union have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Progresul Ciacova - Milenium Giarmata | Progresul Ciacova have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Sokół Sieniawa - Jaśkowice | Sokół Sieniawa have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
De Witte - De Klok | De Klok have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Thyella (M) - Agiou Oikomeniou | Agiou Oikomeniou have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Brestovac - Tomislav Berek | Brestovac have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
JPS - GBK | JPS have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:30 |
|
Social Atletico Television - Deportivo Provincial | Social Atletico Television have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:00 |
|
Ialomița Sudiți - Spicul Vladeni | Spicul Vladeni have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
VIS Simm-Bau - Mladost DK | Mladost DK have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Emmenbrücke - Muri | Emmenbrücke have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
Polis Chrysochous - Ermis | Ermis have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Sigma Olomouc - Karviná | Karviná have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie - Sierakowice | Sierakowice have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Dravograd - Zavrč | Dravograd have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Panionios - Atromitos Peiraios | Atromitos Peiraios have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
İstanbulspor - Sivasspor | İstanbulspor have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:00 |
|
Imortal DC B - Guia | Imortal DC B have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Trilj 2001 - Adriatic | Adriatic have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Sparta Szamotuły - Leśnik Margonin | Leśnik Margonin have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
Palizzi - Bagnarese | Bagnarese have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Sporting Leźno - Cartusia II Kartuzy | Cartusia II Kartuzy have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:30 |
|
Bluebirds - Afan Lido | Bluebirds have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Pelikan Łowicz | Pilica Bialobrzegi have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Centra - Tarnovia | Tarnovia have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Lotru Brezoi - Mădulari | Mădulari have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Vratnik - Hrid | Hrid have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:30 |
|
Sava Kranj - Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Omladinac (J) - Klenovnik | Omladinac (J) have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Unirea Uivar - Juventus Pișchia | Unirea Uivar have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Watch TV - Goats | Goats have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Tricoul 1 Iunie Timișoara - Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare | Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
B 1909 - Odder | B 1909 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Bandırmaspor U19 - Adanaspor U19 | Adanaspor U19 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
FC Voluntari II - Progresul Fundulea | Progresul Fundulea have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Dornbirner - SPG Mötz/Silz | Dornbirner have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Blackburn - Watford | Watford have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Bærum - Åskollen | Åskollen have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Servette - Grasshoppers | Grasshoppers have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:15 |
|
St George City FA - Central Coast Y. | Central Coast Y. have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:00 |
|
Varzim - Atletico CP | Atletico CP have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
LPS Banatul - Ripensia Timișoara | LPS Banatul have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Aripile - Cetățenii | Cetățenii have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Dobrudzha - Maritsa | Maritsa have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Karpaty Siepraw - Wieczysta II | Karpaty Siepraw have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Ballymena United - Newry City | Newry City have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
Roma Kali Sara - Gaj (Z) | Roma Kali Sara have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Thiella (P) - Pansolikeiakos FC | Thiella (P) have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Stowmarket Town FC - Basildon | Stowmarket Town FC have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Crețeni - Șușani | Șușani have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Metalac - Radnički (NB) | Radnički (NB) have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 15:00 |
|
SK Hořovice - Viktoria M.L. | Viktoria M.L. have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 09:00 |
|
Köpetdag Aşgabat - Ahal | Köpetdag Aşgabat have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 10:00 |
|
Bidco United - Posta Rangers | Posta Rangers have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Jablonec - Trinity Zlín | Jablonec have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Liebling II - Pădureni Lighed | Liebling II have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 18:30 |
|
CE Carroi - CF Atlètic Amèrica | CF Atlètic Amèrica have lost their last 5 games. |
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Clyde - Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir have ended draw their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:00 |
|
Pniówek Pawłowice - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | Pniówek Pawłowice have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 |
|
Pontarlier - Yzeure | Pontarlier have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:00 |
|
Volga - Tekstilshchik | Tekstilshchik have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 23:30 |
|
Columbus - Portland | Columbus have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-20 12:30 |
|
Harkemase B - RKVV Dem | Harkemase B have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Spartak (P) - Sportist | Spartak (P) have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 11:15 |
|
Southend Utd - Rochdale | Rochdale have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 08:00 |
|
Gloria Buzău - FK Csíkszereda | Gloria Buzău have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 13:00 |
|
Avangard - Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Khimik Dzerzhinsk have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 21:00 |
|
Jaguares - Santa Fe | Jaguares have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 14:00 |
|
Hendon - Gosport | Hendon have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 21:00 |
|
Racing Louisville - Utah Royals | Racing Louisville have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-20 16:30 |
|
Atromitos - Kifisia | Atromitos have ended draw their last 4 games. |
Win, draw, lose team streaks football predictions
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off. Draw or lose team streaks football prediction refers to a consecutive number of games won, draw or lose in a long season or session of a football match. That is the back-to-back wins, draws or loses of a particular team in a league, cup and other football competition. It extends through a single season and when a particular team won throughout a particular season, the season is often called perfect season.
Predicting a team streak, come in two ways you either bet on or against the streak. You bet on the team streak with the expectation that it will continue and against it believing it won’t continue. A win, draw or lose team streaks is available not only in football but also in other sports like basketball, hockey, or by an individual, as in tennis and it follows the same part all through. A win, draw or lose streaks is never to be confused with a win or draw football prediction. Winning streaks refers to the number of time a team won in a row while draw streak, the number of time there match ends in a draw and the number of match lost is termed lose streak. When a team wins draws but never loses a game in a row or session altogether, the game is referred to as an unbeaten streak.For instance, if a football team wins 5 games in a row, plays a draw, wins 2 more, plays 2 draws in a row, and then loses, they had a 10game unbeaten streak and their longest winning streak is 5 games. Losses in overtime and shootout are declared regulation ties, and accumulate one point for the draw. At this end if a team wins 4 consecutive games, loses 2 consecutive games in overtime, and loses in a shootout with another wining in a 3 consecutive games. The team has a 10 game unbeaten, which means seven wins and three ties at the end of regulation.
The only secret to knowing the best team streak is observing the state of the session and the performance of the team often in the season, their number of wins, draws and loses in the season so far. In other words, if their performance in the season has been alternating, predict against the winning streak, if their performance has been consecutive then place your bet or predict accordingly.Thinking of the season like the sea which sometimes looks smooth and at times choppy, so knowing this will help to predict the next state of the sea and save you from drowning. Accordingly, knowing the previous and present state of the teams will help you to predict their next line of state accurately.
Several people ask question like how many bets or matches do they have to watch before they could accurately know whether they are in a winning, draw or losing streak. Obviously speaking, too many bets may cover a wide range of changes and missed opportunities. Similarly, little or low number of bets doesn't give a clear enough indication of the performing statics of both teams.Following the saying that experience is the best teacher, nobody gets it exactly right all the time, but with experience, a conversant bettor or predictor gets the kind of initiative needed as to how the streaks are going and knows when to predict, place or change the bet.Many times you get it wrong and change the bet just as the bets change in your favor. In time like that all you need do is keep your wits about you and bear in mind at all times the our overall betting and predicting strategy , you shouldn’t lose big and at the same have little winnings, hopefully, your experience should build you stronger and get you the best team streaks for the season.