Win Draw Lose Team Streaks Tips and Stats for Wednesday (17 July 2019)
(the winning streaks tips you need to place a bet in one place)
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off.
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
EB/Streymur - Víkingur | Víkingur have won their last 19 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Emden - Hildesheim | Emden have won their last 17 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
CS Unirea Tintareni - Vulturii Fărcășești | Vulturii Fărcășești have won their last 16 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal - Gwardia | Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal have won their last 15 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Ghergheleu - Hușana Huși | Hușana Huși have won their last 14 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Livade - Novigrad | Novigrad have won their last 14 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Sparta - Oltețul Alunu | Sparta have won their last 14 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Barcău Nușfalău - AS Cosniciu | Barcău Nușfalău have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Dinamo (D) - Lasta | Lasta have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-05-04 10:00 |
|
Dinamo - Osijek | Osijek have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Voința Ion Creangă - Ceahlaul II | Ceahlaul II have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Sânandrei Timiș - Vulturii Igriș | Vulturii Igriș have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Roman - Pietricica Site Bau | Roman have won their last 12 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Lila - Sloga (P) | Sloga (P) have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Bacau - Negri | Negri have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Bacau - Negri | Bacau have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Kurilovec - Segesta | Segesta have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:30 |
|
Marienlyst - Odder | Odder have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Galbenu - Victoria Traian | Victoria Traian have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Unirea Gurahonț - Crișul Chișineu Criș II | Crișul Chișineu Criș II have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Fröhlich Foieni | Fröhlich Foieni have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Füzesabonyi - Egerszalók SE | Füzesabonyi have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
CS Iernut - ASA Tg. Mureş | CS Iernut have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Rossoneri - FC Allschwil | FC Allschwil have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O - Letohrad | TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Radnički 1946 - Kraljevica | Kraljevica have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 23:00 |
|
Pachuca - Tigres UANL | Pachuca have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:30 |
|
Vacallo - Monteceneri | Monteceneri have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:50 |
|
Šibenik - NK Jarun | Šibenik have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Mătăsaru - Găești | Găești have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Sokół Nisko - Żdziary | Żdziary have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
MKS Przasnysz - Polonia II Warszawa | MKS Przasnysz have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Sava Kranj - Bled-Bohinj Hirter | Bled-Bohinj Hirter have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Elektra - BSK | Elektra have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Perbál SC - GSK | GSK have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Šobec Lesce - Roltek Dob | Roltek Dob have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Vulturii Santău - Unirea (B) | Unirea (B) have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Val - Jadran KS | Val have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Valbona - KF Murlani | Valbona have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Ekoball Stal Sanok - Pogoń-Sokół | Ekoball Stal Sanok have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Radnički Kovin - Vojvodina 1928 | Vojvodina 1928 have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Shakhtar - Chornomorets | Shakhtar have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
CS Iernut - ASA Tg. Mureş | ASA Tg. Mureş have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Zemun - Teleoptik | Teleoptik have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Sportul Lucieni - Luceafărul Dărmănești | Sportul Lucieni have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Stražilovo - Petar Puača | Stražilovo have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:45 |
|
Vinogorac - NK Slobodnica | Vinogorac have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Athletico Vinga - Viitorul Arad | Viitorul Arad have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Energia - Viitorul Tisău | Viitorul Tisău have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Viisoara - Voinţa Siminoc | Viisoara have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Siretul Vădeni - Victoria Traian II | Victoria Traian II have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Ózd-Sajóvölgye - Hidasnemeti VSC | Ózd-Sajóvölgye have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Meblorz Swarzędz - SMS Ślesin | SMS Ślesin have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Szekszárdi UFC - Ferencváros | Ferencváros have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Ferencváros - Soroksár SC | Ferencváros have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Virtus Stabia - San Gregorio | Virtus Stabia have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Minerul Lupeni - Armata | Armata have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
OŠK - Funtana | OŠK have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Petržalka - Prešov | Petržalka have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
FC Ferreiras B - Quarteira | Quarteira have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Lauš Banja Luka - Sloga DIPO Gornji Podgradci | Sloga DIPO Gornji Podgradci have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Mladost 1977 - NK Bonk | NK Bonk have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Valahii 1456 Târgoviște - Viitorul Pietroșița | Valahii 1456 Târgoviște have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
NK Špansko - Mladost | Mladost have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Zagreb 041 - Hrvatski Leskovac | Hrvatski Leskovac have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Lungulețu - Știinta Finta | Lungulețu have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Voinţa Măgurele - Scorţeni Mislea | Voinţa Măgurele have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Metalac (M) - Frankopan (S) | Frankopan (S) have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Šamot - Kalipolje | Kalipolje have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Grêmio - APAFUT U17 | Grêmio have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Newmarket Town - Thetford Town | Newmarket Town have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Lokomotiva Rijeka - Umag-Umago | Lokomotiva Rijeka have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lech Rypin | Lech Rypin have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Al-Wakrah - Al-Rayyan | Al-Rayyan have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Zrinjski - Široki Brijeg | Zrinjski have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Tekstilac - Crni Vrh | Crni Vrh have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 10:00 |
|
FC Ingolstadt - Augsburg | FC Ingolstadt have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Bestovje - Jamnica | Bestovje have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Gulf FC - Al-Oruba | Al-Oruba have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Voința Șoșdea - Oravița | Oravița have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Chimia 1973 - Păușești Otăsău | Chimia 1973 have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Avântul Zărnești - Viitorul Știubei | Avântul Zărnești have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Real Murcia - Castellón | Castellón have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Sloga (J) - Sapci | Sapci have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Bjelica - Dragačevo | Dragačevo have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 - Talleres - SUB 12 | Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Sigma Olomouc - Slovácko | Slovácko have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Ekoball Stal Sanok - Pogoń-Sokół | Pogoń-Sokół have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Graničar (BV) - Posavac (K) | Graničar (BV) have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Dinamo Kirov - Volna Kovernino | Dinamo Kirov have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Înfrățirea Deaj - Viitorul Hărănglab | Viitorul Hărănglab have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Pas de la Casa - Santa Coloma | Santa Coloma have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Voința Chiselet - Avântul Luica | Voința Chiselet have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
NK Špansko - Mladost | NK Špansko have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Znicz II - Progres Warszawa | Znicz II have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Inter Petrila - Retezatul Hațeg | Retezatul Hațeg have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
Hranice - Baník Ostrava B | Baník Ostrava B have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Bratstvo Gr. - Tomislavgrad | Bratstvo Gr. have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:15 |
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4 - Neratovice-Byškovice | Neratovice-Byškovice have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
Melide - Castello | Castello have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Freienbach - Tuggen | Tuggen have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Santa Quitéria - Combate Barreirinha | Combate Barreirinha have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Miulesti - Tartasesti | Tartasesti have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Energia - Viitorul (S) | Viitorul (S) have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Unirea Zorești - Vulcanii Scorțoasa | Vulcanii Scorțoasa have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Progresul Boldeşti Grădiştea - Şoimii Apostolache | Şoimii Apostolache have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Meseșul Treznea - Venus Borla | Meseșul Treznea have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Grasshoppers II - SC YF Juventus | SC YF Juventus have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Åsane - Vålerenga | Vålerenga have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
SCPB '22 - Kolping Boys | Kolping Boys have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Wohlen - Muttenz | Muttenz have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Lascar - Covurluiul 2021 | Covurluiul 2021 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Lajeado U17 - Internacional | Internacional have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Nürnberg II - Schweinfurt 05 | Nürnberg II have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Santa Cruz FC-CE U17 - Fortaleza U17 | Fortaleza U17 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Martigny-Sports - Lancy | Lancy have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Chippa Utd - Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Brackley - Boston | Brackley have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Ibom Youth FC - Phoenix Athletics Sports Club | Phoenix Athletics Sports Club have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club - Ibom Youth FC | Phoenix Athletics Sports Club have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
ZPC Kariba - Manica Diamonds | Manica Diamonds have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Rusin - Bršadin | Bršadin have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:55 |
|
Sesvete U9 - Šibenik U9 | Sesvete U9 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:40 |
|
Sesvete U9 - Bubamara U9 | Sesvete U9 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:15 |
|
Olimpija Ljubljana U9 - Sesvete U9 | Sesvete U9 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Victoria (I) - Vointa 2015 | Vointa 2015 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Ararat II - Gandzasar | Gandzasar have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Budućnost (SC) - Kozara | Budućnost (SC) have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
São Luiz U17 - Juventude U17 | Juventude U17 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Deportivo Municipal - Universitario | Universitario have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Ibom Youth FC - Phoenix Athletics Sports Club | Ibom Youth FC have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club - Ibom Youth FC | Ibom Youth FC have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Solothurn - Emmenbrücke | Solothurn have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Voința Plopu - Urleasca | Urleasca have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Real Noroeste U20 - Porto Vitoria | Porto Vitoria have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Jedinstvo (V) - Mladost Omoljica | Mladost Omoljica have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Przemsza Siewierz - Piast Gliwice II | Piast Gliwice II have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
WFC Dynamo Moscow - Chertanovo | WFC Dynamo Moscow have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Wattwil Bunt 1929 - FC Arbon 05 | FC Arbon 05 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
OFK Napredak Markovac - FK Đerdap Golubac | OFK Napredak Markovac have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Omladinac (Z) - FK FAP Priboj | FK FAP Priboj have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Pohronie - Michalovce | Pohronie have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:30 |
|
Jong Almere City - Treffers | Treffers have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Cascavel - Azuriz U17 | Azuriz U17 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Ravangrad 2018 - Sloga (Č) | Sloga (Č) have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Testvériség - Unione FC | Unione FC have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Bursaspor - Van Spor | Van Spor have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Sloboda (V) - Dinamo 01 | Sloboda (V) have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Obra Zbąszyń - UKS Śrem | UKS Śrem have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Kakamega Homeboyz - Kenya Police | Kenya Police have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Złoci Złotkowo - Lubonski | Złoci Złotkowo have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
ZET - Kralj Tomislav | Kralj Tomislav have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Mladost (D) - Motičina | Motičina have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Alsózsolca - Edelény-Borsodszer | Alsózsolca have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:30 |
|
Lichtenauer - Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 | Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Stilon - Odra Bytom Odrzanski | Stilon have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Jiskra II - SK Petrin Plzen | SK Petrin Plzen have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Operário - Coritiba | Coritiba have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Inter Secui - Victoria Călărași | Inter Secui have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Deportivo Metalurgico - Camioneros | Camioneros have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Shenzhen Juniors FC - Guangxi Hengchen FC | Guangxi Hengchen FC have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Kameni - Hajduk 1932 | Hajduk 1932 have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Carénage - Mondial Club | Carénage have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Karlshamn - Österlen | Österlen have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
FC Gießen - TUS Dietkirchen | FC Gießen have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:30 |
|
Swansea - Millwall | Millwall have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 07:00 |
|
Sir Monty FC - Palm Syrup Football Club Limited | Sir Monty FC have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Mirandés - Valladolid | Valladolid have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Šumadija (D) - Maršić | Šumadija (D) have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Grorud - Eidsvold | Eidsvold have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Zürich - FC Luzern Frauen | Zürich have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Sumperk - Opava B | Opava B have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Omax - Fortune Sacco | Fortune Sacco have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Predești - Viitorul Ghercești | Viitorul Predești have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Ceará - Ferroviário U17 | Ferroviário U17 have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Meppen - HSV II | Meppen have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 19:00 |
|
Fluminense - Atlético-MG | Atlético-MG have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Rapperswil-Jona - Bavois | Rapperswil-Jona have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Náutico - Ypiranga | Ypiranga have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 16 - Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 16 | Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 16 have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:30 |
|
Vitebsk 2 - Krumkachy | Krumkachy have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Čulinec - Čehi | Čehi have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Flacăra Zavoiu - Luceafărul Bolovani | Flacăra Zavoiu have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Petrocub - Dacia | Petrocub have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 21:00 |
|
Atom - Avangard-M | Atom have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Monza - Lazio | Lazio have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Vålerenga - Bryne FK | Bryne FK have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Unirea Tășnad - CS Oașul | CS Oașul have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 07:00 |
|
Fc Deltra - Oyc Fc | Fc Deltra have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Real Noroeste U20 - Porto Vitoria | Real Noroeste U20 have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Zalesianka Zalesie - Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14 - Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 14 | Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14 have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Água Longa - AB 92 | Água Longa have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Villaralbo B - Camarzana y Los Valles | Camarzana y Los Valles have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Stupnik - Moslavac | Moslavac have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Serik Belediyespor - Erokspor | Erokspor have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Sopot - Betis Craiova | Sopot have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Mladost (L) - Dinamo (J) | Mladost (L) have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Hidromecanica - CIL | CIL have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Czarni 1910 Jasło - Ostoja Kołaczyce | Czarni 1910 Jasło have won their last 4 games. |
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
CSD Vendaval - CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa | CSD Vendaval have lost their last 24 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Korona Rzeszów - Cosmos Nowotaniec | Korona Rzeszów have lost their last 19 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Uşakspor - Sarıyer | Uşakspor have lost their last 18 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Daruvar - Tomislav Berek | Tomislav Berek have lost their last 17 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Voinţa 2009 Gornet - Victoria Fântânele | Voinţa 2009 Gornet have lost their last 17 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Kolejarz Knapy - Sokół Sokolniki | Sokół Sokolniki have lost their last 17 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Kubrat 2016 - Svetkavitsa | Kubrat 2016 have lost their last 15 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
FC Petrolul Ticleni - Parângul Bumbești-Jiu | Parângul Bumbești-Jiu have lost their last 15 games. | ||
2024-05-04 10:00 |
|
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Lider Włocławek | Lider Włocławek have lost their last 15 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Flamura Racovițeni - Chiojdu | Flamura Racovițeni have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Glinishchevo - Sputnik Karachev | Sputnik Karachev have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Šamot - Kalipolje | Šamot have lost their last 12 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
Ravecchia - Vedeggio | Ravecchia have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Luceafărul Poiana - Steagu Rosu | Luceafărul Poiana have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:30 |
|
Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani - Viitorul Saceni | Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Vadu Crișului - Slovan Valea Cerului | Slovan Valea Cerului have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Spójnia Osiek Zimnodół-Zawada - Wiślanka | Wiślanka have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Minerul Uricani - Mihai Viteazu Vulcan | Minerul Uricani have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Ararat-Armenia II - Onor | Onor have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Flacăra Filipeşti de Târg - Gorgota | Flacăra Filipeşti de Târg have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Sportul Câmpina - Tineretul Poienarii Burchii | Tineretul Poienarii Burchii have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Novaci - Karaorman | Karaorman have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Viitorul Armeniș 2023 - Mundo Resita | Mundo Resita have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Jeziorak Chwałowice - Tanew Wólka Tanewska | Jeziorak Chwałowice have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Victoria Nădlac - ACB Ineu II | ACB Ineu II have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
FC 't Hert - Heidelopers | Heidelopers have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Lopadea Nouă - Spicul | Lopadea Nouă have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
ACS Gloria Bucsani - Voința Adânca | ACS Gloria Bucsani have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Bekecs Măgherani - Steaua Cornești | Bekecs Măgherani have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Tworków - GKS II Tychy | Tworków have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Gloria Mănești - Muscelul Văleni | Muscelul Văleni have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Watra Mrozy - Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | Watra Mrozy have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Darłovia Darłowo - Odra Chojna | Odra Chojna have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Diósgyőr - MOL Vidi FC | MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Viitorul Gorgota 2019 - Voința Valea Voievozilor | Voința Valea Voievozilor have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O - Letohrad | Letohrad have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
FK Karanovac - Krajina (BL) | FK Karanovac have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe | FK Sloboda Lipe have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Sportivul Trusesti - Soimii | Soimii have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Jarota Jarocin - Obra Kościan | Jarota Jarocin have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Olkusz - Karpaty Siepraw | Karpaty Siepraw have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Briteiros Santo Estêvão - Mosteiro | Mosteiro have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Voința Băgaciu - Comuna Ațintiș | Voința Băgaciu have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
AFC Bubu - Flamura Rosie | Flamura Rosie have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Cricovul Cioceni - Rapid Sălciile | Cricovul Cioceni have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy - Sokół Bralin | Sokół Bralin have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
St. Johann - Rankweil | Rankweil have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Dornbirner - Bischofshofen | Dornbirner have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Voința Iosifalău - Progresul Vucova | Progresul Vucova have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Rapid Dambovicioara - Viitorul Sălcioara | Viitorul Sălcioara have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Zlín - Karviná | Karviná have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Constract Lubawa - Mamry Gizycko | Mamry Gizycko have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Jedinstvo - Mladost DK | Mladost DK have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Imortal DC B - Moncarapachense B | Imortal DC B have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Spicul Vladeni - Viitorul Valea Ciorii | Spicul Vladeni have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 23:00 |
|
El Farolito - Oakland Stompers | Oakland Stompers have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia - Rukh-2 | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Oltul Ionești - Mădulari | Mădulari have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Hajdina - Dravograd | Dravograd have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Wegberg-B. - Lippstadt | Wegberg-B. have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Unirea Săveni - Unirea (C) | Unirea Săveni have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Kema - Lipa | Lipa have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Kranj - Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
UZU Darmanesti - Viitorul (Ca) | Viitorul (Ca) have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Unirea Padina - Viitorul Rusetu | Viitorul Rusetu have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Malina - Inter 2000 | Inter 2000 have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Timau Basel - Laufen | Timau Basel have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Obilić (V) - Vinogradar | Vinogradar have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
CS Utvin - Inter Foieni | CS Utvin have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Gesztely - Sárospataki | Sárospataki have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Real Sociedad - Las Palmas | Las Palmas have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:30 |
|
Tiradentes-PA - Comercial PA | Comercial PA have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Balzers - Gossau | Balzers have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
FC Arlanda - Dalkurd | Dalkurd have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Roccaravindola 1973 - Polisportiva Kalena 1924 | Polisportiva Kalena 1924 have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
AS Albești 08 - Unirea Grivița | AS Albești 08 have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:15 |
|
Atletico Melilla CF - Poli Almería | Atletico Melilla CF have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Trieste - União Vila Sandra | União Vila Sandra have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Sambrasense - Messinense | Messinense have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
ACS Comunal Cazasu - Sportul Chiscani | ACS Comunal Cazasu have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Dinamo Bogdana - Old Boys Alexandria | Dinamo Bogdana have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Voința Bezdead - Gloria Doicești | Gloria Doicești have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:30 |
|
Cosenza - Ternana | Ternana have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Polonia Jastrowie - Piast Kobylnica | Polonia Jastrowie have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Loddefjord - Florø | Florø have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Bátonyterenyei - Szécsény | Bátonyterenyei have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Poreč - Sloga (K) | Poreč have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Barcia CF - Sporting B | Barcia CF have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Pöxyt - EBK | Pöxyt have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Șimnicu De Sus - Avântul Pielești II | Șimnicu De Sus have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Unirea Topraisar - Luceafărul Amzacea | Luceafărul Amzacea have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Ghenci - Recolta Sanislău | Ghenci have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Asociacion Deportivo Pasto - Real Santander | Real Santander have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
SS Assad - Gusii F.C. | Gusii F.C. have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Bursaspor - Van Spor | Bursaspor have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Moacsa - Harghita Aita Mare | Harghita Aita Mare have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Skołyszyn - Przełęcz Dukla | Skołyszyn have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Floresta U17 - Clube Atlético Cearense U17 | Clube Atlético Cearense U17 have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 10:00 |
|
Unia Dolice - Olimp Gościno | Unia Dolice have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Banovac - Jelengrad | Jelengrad have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Nicolás Bruzone - SUB 14 - C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14 | C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14 have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 19:30 |
|
Progresso RR - São Raimundo-RR | Progresso RR have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Marinci - Meteor | Meteor have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Tufești - Romgal Romanu | Tufești have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
MFC Metalurh - Metalist | MFC Metalurh have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Știința Cerat II - Desnatuiul Giurgița | Desnatuiul Giurgița have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Grasshoppers - Stade Ls Ouchy | Grasshoppers have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Santa Tecla - Jocoro FC | Jocoro FC have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Delfines Del Este FC - Atl. San Cristóbal | Atl. San Cristóbal have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Molniya Volzhskiy - Dinamo Nikolaevsk | Dinamo Nikolaevsk have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Klana - Borac Bakar | Klana have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
ACS Gloria Bucsani - Voința Adânca | Voința Adânca have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:15 |
|
Werribee City - Bentleigh | Werribee City have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Älgarna - Umeå FC Ak. | Älgarna have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 10:00 |
|
Croydon - Adelaide | Adelaide have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
FC Chatel-St-Denis - FC La Tour/Le Paquier | FC Chatel-St-Denis have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Coțofenii Din Dos - ACSO Filiasi II | ACSO Filiasi II have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Țuglui - Știința Calopăr | Știința Calopăr have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Bayrampasa Spor A.S. U19 - Karagumruk | Bayrampasa Spor A.S. U19 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Capellen - Thes Sport | Capellen have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Kostelec Na Hane - FK Nove Sady | Kostelec Na Hane have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 21:30 |
|
U. de Concepción - San Felipe | San Felipe have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Poljičanin 1921 - Imotski | Poljičanin 1921 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Weesen - SV Schaffhausen | Weesen have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Dinamic Unirea - Comunal Cazasu II | Comunal Cazasu II have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
CD Alesves - CD Lerines | CD Alesves have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk - LKS Mazur Karczew | LKS Mazur Karczew have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Bélkő - Maklár | Bélkő have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Bayern - Sandhausen | Sandhausen have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Aluniș - Sovata | Viitorul Aluniș have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
RKVV Velsen - Fortuna Wormerveer | Fortuna Wormerveer have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 10:00 |
|
Bungoma Superstars - Bondo United | Bondo United have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:30 |
|
Offenburger FV - Hollenbach | Offenburger FV have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
AS Soliman - Ben Guerdane | AS Soliman have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Kolbudy - Chojniczanka II | Kolbudy have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
FC Bitburg 1919 - FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz | FC Bitburg 1919 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Sloga Saničani - Budućnost (BL) | Sloga Saničani have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Centro Limoeirense - Petrolina | Centro Limoeirense have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Plavi (P) - Trnava (G) | Trnava (G) have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Mezőkövesd - ZTE | Mezőkövesd have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Lusitania FC Lourosa - Gil Vicente | Lusitania FC Lourosa have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
CD Oberena - FC Bidezarra | CD Oberena have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Nagykáta - Dunaharaszti | Nagykáta have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Cabeça Gorda - Aldeia Fernandes | Aldeia Fernandes have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Deportivo Madryn - Atl. Rafaela | Atl. Rafaela have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Świt II - PKS Radość Warszawa | PKS Radość Warszawa have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Unirea Colibași - Comunal Valea Lungă | Comunal Valea Lungă have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | KS Pomorzanin Toruń have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:30 |
|
Halinów - Promnik Łaskarzew | Promnik Łaskarzew have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Bălți - Zimbru | Bălți have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Zenit - WFC Krylya Sovetov Samara | WFC Krylya Sovetov Samara have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Zagreb - Blato | Blato have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Karlstad - Friska Viljor | Friska Viljor have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Trebič - Rajko Mitić | Trebič have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Union Cheb - Meteor VIII | Union Cheb have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Soarense - Esporões | Soarense have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Unirea 23 Cobadin - Independența | Independența have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Frösö IF - Luleå | Frösö IF have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
Hranice - Baník Ostrava B | Hranice have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Wisła II Kraków - MKS Trzebinia | MKS Trzebinia have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
KSC Lokeren Temse - URSL Visé | KSC Lokeren Temse have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Mošćanica - Natron | Mošćanica have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Gomionica Bronzani Majdan - Vrbas | Gomionica Bronzani Majdan have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Mándok - Austria | Austria have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 19:00 |
|
Torre Fuerte - Club River San Julián | Club River San Julián have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
Uzwil 2 - Bronschhofen | Bronschhofen have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Unirea Mirșid - Venus Giurtelec | Venus Giurtelec have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
SV Donaustauf - Kornburg | SV Donaustauf have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 22:00 |
|
Windsor City - North Mississauga | Windsor City have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Unirea Vela - Carcea II | Unirea Vela have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Straža - Ivančica (ZB) | Ivančica (ZB) have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Real Pharma - Skala 1911 | Real Pharma have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Werder - Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:30 |
|
Burgos P. - Atlético Tordesillas | Burgos P. have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Gloria Albești II - Chirnogeni | Chirnogeni have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Cruzeiro-RS U17 - Passo Fundo U17 | Passo Fundo U17 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Știința Cerat II - Desnatuiul Giurgița | Știința Cerat II have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Zalesianka Zalesie - Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | Zalesianka Zalesie have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
AS Minerul II Matasari - Jupînești | Jupînești have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Comunicaciones - San Carlos | San Carlos have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Erzeni - Kukësi | Kukësi have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Unia Rędziny | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 08:00 |
|
Adu Academy Șona - Viitorul (VS) | Viitorul (VS) have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 09:00 |
|
Vysočina Jihlava - Frydek Mistek | Vysočina Jihlava have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Tarrio - Guimarei | Tarrio have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Đurđenovac - Viljevo | Đurđenovac have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Medulin 1921 - Uljanik | Medulin 1921 have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Orzeł Miedary - Victoria Częstochowa | Orzeł Miedary have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Abatorul - Urziceni | Abatorul have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
Şagadam - Ahal | Şagadam have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Sevastopol - Druzhba | Druzhba have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Sheffield Utd - Forest | Sheffield Utd have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:30 |
|
Göteborg - Norrköping | Norrköping have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Omladinac Sanica - Mladost Polje | Omladinac Sanica have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Wattwil Bunt 1929 - FC Arbon 05 | Wattwil Bunt 1929 have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Ustrzyki Dolne - Partyzant Targowiska | Partyzant Targowiska have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:00 |
|
Collins Edwin Sports Club - F8Ballers Fc | F8Ballers Fc have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh | Cove Rangers have lost their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:15 |
|
Újpest - DVTK | Újpest have lost their last 4 games. |
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Stranraer - Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir have ended draw their last 8 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Everton (LP) - Deportivo Provincial | Deportivo Provincial have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
Skanstes SK - Rēzekne | Skanstes SK have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:00 |
|
1. FC Düren - Bocholt | 1. FC Düren have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 11:30 |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk - Gomel | Naftan Novopolotsk have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:00 |
|
Rio Branco - Atl. Francana | Atl. Francana have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 22:30 |
|
Floresta - Ferroviária | Ferroviária have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
Dakar Sacre Cœur - Linguere | Linguere have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Shamrock Rovers FC - Peamount Utd | Shamrock Rovers FC have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-05-04 12:30 |
|
Obolon - LNZ Cherkasy | Obolon have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Hønefoss BK - Ovrevoll | Ovrevoll have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Enköping - Hudiksvall | Hudiksvall have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 18:30 |
|
Tailândia Tapajós - Águia de Marabá | Águia de Marabá have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 14:00 |
|
Elgin City - Clyde | Elgin City have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 13:00 |
|
Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs FC | Ngezi Platinum have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 15:00 |
|
Stejarul Vlădești - Corona Mihaesti | Stejarul Vlădești have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Costa Rica-MS - Inter de Limeira | Costa Rica-MS have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 20:00 |
|
Olympique du Marin - Étoile de Basse-Pointe | Olympique du Marin have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 17:00 |
|
Esporte Clube Pelotas - Lajeadense | Lajeadense have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-05-04 16:00 |
|
El Dakhlya - Ceramica Cleopatra | Ceramica Cleopatra have ended draw their last 4 games. |
Win, draw, lose team streaks football predictions
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off. Draw or lose team streaks football prediction refers to a consecutive number of games won, draw or lose in a long season or session of a football match. That is the back-to-back wins, draws or loses of a particular team in a league, cup and other football competition. It extends through a single season and when a particular team won throughout a particular season, the season is often called perfect season.
Predicting a team streak, come in two ways you either bet on or against the streak. You bet on the team streak with the expectation that it will continue and against it believing it won’t continue. A win, draw or lose team streaks is available not only in football but also in other sports like basketball, hockey, or by an individual, as in tennis and it follows the same part all through. A win, draw or lose streaks is never to be confused with a win or draw football prediction. Winning streaks refers to the number of time a team won in a row while draw streak, the number of time there match ends in a draw and the number of match lost is termed lose streak. When a team wins draws but never loses a game in a row or session altogether, the game is referred to as an unbeaten streak.For instance, if a football team wins 5 games in a row, plays a draw, wins 2 more, plays 2 draws in a row, and then loses, they had a 10game unbeaten streak and their longest winning streak is 5 games. Losses in overtime and shootout are declared regulation ties, and accumulate one point for the draw. At this end if a team wins 4 consecutive games, loses 2 consecutive games in overtime, and loses in a shootout with another wining in a 3 consecutive games. The team has a 10 game unbeaten, which means seven wins and three ties at the end of regulation.
The only secret to knowing the best team streak is observing the state of the session and the performance of the team often in the season, their number of wins, draws and loses in the season so far. In other words, if their performance in the season has been alternating, predict against the winning streak, if their performance has been consecutive then place your bet or predict accordingly.Thinking of the season like the sea which sometimes looks smooth and at times choppy, so knowing this will help to predict the next state of the sea and save you from drowning. Accordingly, knowing the previous and present state of the teams will help you to predict their next line of state accurately.
Several people ask question like how many bets or matches do they have to watch before they could accurately know whether they are in a winning, draw or losing streak. Obviously speaking, too many bets may cover a wide range of changes and missed opportunities. Similarly, little or low number of bets doesn't give a clear enough indication of the performing statics of both teams.Following the saying that experience is the best teacher, nobody gets it exactly right all the time, but with experience, a conversant bettor or predictor gets the kind of initiative needed as to how the streaks are going and knows when to predict, place or change the bet.Many times you get it wrong and change the bet just as the bets change in your favor. In time like that all you need do is keep your wits about you and bear in mind at all times the our overall betting and predicting strategy , you shouldn’t lose big and at the same have little winnings, hopefully, your experience should build you stronger and get you the best team streaks for the season.