Win Draw Lose Team Streaks Tips and Stats for Saturday (27 October 2018)
(the winning streaks tips you need to place a bet in one place)
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off.
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Sânnicolau Mare - Timișul Șag | Timișul Șag have won their last 23 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Cireșu - Victoria Traian | Viitorul Cireșu have won their last 22 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Băicoi - Bănești-Urleta | Băicoi have won their last 21 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Viitorul Ileana - Gloria Fundeni | Viitorul Ileana have won their last 20 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Zorile Scundu - Recolta Laloșu | Recolta Laloșu have won their last 17 games. | ||
2024-04-27 04:30 |
|
Lambton - Valentine | Lambton have won their last 16 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Atromitos Palama - Apollon Makrihoriou | Atromitos Palama have won their last 16 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Zagora - Zadar | Zagora have won their last 15 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Vulturii Fărcășești - AS Petrolul Stoina | Vulturii Fărcășești have won their last 15 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Apollon Tirou - Aetos Dara | Apollon Tirou have won their last 15 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Leontes - Atromitos Kavasilon | Atromitos Kavasilon have won their last 14 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:30 |
|
Lincoln RI - Europa Point | Lincoln RI have won their last 14 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Partizan Diniaș - CSC Moșnița | Partizan Diniaș have won their last 14 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Șoimii Unirea - Borussia Dor Mărunt | Borussia Dor Mărunt have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
CS Medgidia - CS Poseidon Limanu | CS Medgidia have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Mădulari - Sparta | Sparta have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Šumadija - Rusanj | Rusanj have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Novigrad - Moela | Novigrad have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Niki Kalis - Aris Profiti Ilia | Niki Kalis have won their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Split - Osijek | Osijek have won their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Kulpin - Budućnost (P) | Kulpin have won their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
AS Recaș - Olimpia Darova | AS Recaș have won their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Vulturii Igriș - Dacia Cărpiniș | Vulturii Igriș have won their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 22:00 |
|
CD Sokol Croata - CDSC Cosal | CD Sokol Croata have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Venus - Spicul Vâlcelele | Venus have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Maardu - Ajax | Maardu have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
GKS Manowo - Akademia Kotwica Kołobrzeg | GKS Manowo have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Kujawiak Kowal - Zdrój Ciechocinek | Kujawiak Kowal have won their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Negri - Faraoani | Negri have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Fc Willisau - Ibach | Ibach have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Gillingham - Doncaster | Doncaster have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda | Crvena zvezda have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Sloga (P) - Omladinac (N) | Sloga (P) have won their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Cireșu - Victoria Traian | Victoria Traian have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Heréd - Füzesabonyi | Füzesabonyi have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
CS Iernut - Academica Transilvania | CS Iernut have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 05:00 |
|
Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina | Urawa Red Diamonds have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Crișul Chișineu Criș II - Vârfurile | Crișul Chișineu Criș II have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:00 |
|
HUSA - AS FAR | AS FAR have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Deta II - Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii II | Deta II have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Flamura Rosie - Bacau | Bacau have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Odder - OKS | Odder have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Łysica - Klimontowianka | Łysica have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Naša Krila - Željezničar (D) | Željezničar (D) have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Sparta Praha - Slovácko | Sparta Praha have won their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Noteć Gębice - MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | MLKS Unia Gniewkowo have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Agigea - Danubius Rasova | Agigea have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Wrexham - Stockport | Stockport have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
FC Allschwil - Reinach | FC Allschwil have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
GSK - FKSE | GSK have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Speed Academy - Poiana Lacului | Speed Academy have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:30 |
|
Nanov - Drăgănești Vlașca | Nanov have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Dobrovice - TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O | TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Gloria Ograda - Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Igloopol - Sokół (KD) | Sokół (KD) have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Voința Bărăganu - Vointa (V) | Vointa (V) have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Victoria Skalbmierz - ŁKS Łagów | ŁKS Łagów have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Apollon Tirou - Aetos Dara | Aetos Dara have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:30 |
|
Petrinja - Segesta | Segesta have won their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 02:45 |
|
FC Twenty 11 - Christchurch United | Christchurch United have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
A. Miren - Roltek Dob | Roltek Dob have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Băicoi - Bănești-Urleta | Bănești-Urleta have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Teleoptik - PKB | Teleoptik have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Castel San Giorgio - Sant'Antonio Abate | Castel San Giorgio have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Varaždin - Dinamo | Dinamo have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn - Tarpan Mrocza | GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
ASC Olimpic Zărnești - Muscelul Câmpulung | Muscelul Câmpulung have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Klas - Elektra | Elektra have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:30 |
|
Voința Lazuri - CSM Satu Mare II | CSM Satu Mare II have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Haute-Gruyère - Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist | Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Britof - Bled-Bohinj Hirter | Bled-Bohinj Hirter have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Pogoń Leżajsk - ŁKS Łowisko | ŁKS Łowisko have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Górnik Konin - Polonia Golina | Polonia Golina have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Ludogorets - Krumovgrad | Ludogorets have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne FC | Port Melbourne Sharks have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Gunzwil - Hergiswil | Hergiswil have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
FK Zvižd Kučevo - FK Pomoravlje 1946 Vlaški Do | FK Pomoravlje 1946 Vlaški Do have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Atromitos Leptokaryas - Aris Ampelion | Aris Ampelion have won their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 21:30 |
|
Real - São Raimundo-RR | São Raimundo-RR have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Flacăra Gaz-Metan - Recolta Alma | Recolta Alma have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare - Mureșul Cenad | Mureșul Cenad have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
BKMA II - FC Syunik | BKMA II have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Hrvatski Leskovac - Sloga-Gredelj | Hrvatski Leskovac have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Peamount Utd - Galway | Galway have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Ústí nad Labem - Slovan Velvary | Ústí nad Labem have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:00 |
|
Messinense - Quarteira | Quarteira have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:15 |
|
Rangers LFC - Celtic LFC | Celtic LFC have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:30 |
|
Arzo - Boglia Cadro | Boglia Cadro have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Aachen - Bocholt | Aachen have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Al-Faisaly - Al-Ahli | Al-Faisaly have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Naroże Juszczyn - Hejnal Kety | Naroże Juszczyn have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Sesvetski (K) - Mladost | Mladost have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
KF Besa Doberdoll - Pelister | Pelister have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Rosenborg - Røa | Rosenborg have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Unirea Sântana - CS Glogovăț | Unirea Sântana have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Melissoxoriou - Apollon Akraifniou | Melissoxoriou have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:30 |
|
Balagne - Bastia 2 | Balagne have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Grabówka - Warmia (G) | Warmia (G) have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Sparta Gryfice - Rega Trzebiatów | Sparta Gryfice have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 03:00 |
|
Auckland City - Western Springs AFC | Western Springs AFC have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Melita - Pietà H | Melita have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Solin - Zrinski Jurjevac | Zrinski Jurjevac have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 23:00 |
|
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Detroit City FC | Detroit City FC have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Unirea Ungheni - Universitatea Alba Iulia | Unirea Ungheni have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci - Boldur II | Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:30 |
|
LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar | Shakhtar have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Kiel - Kaiserslautern | Kiel have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
SMS Ślesin - Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno | SMS Ślesin have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Bocs KSC - Ózd-Sajóvölgye | Ózd-Sajóvölgye have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Noteć Dziembowo - Sokół Szamocin | Sokół Szamocin have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Armata - Sântămăria Orlea | Armata have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Ripensia Timișoara - Electrica 1929 Timișoara | Ripensia Timișoara have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Golubovec - Ravnice | Ravnice have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Avântul Jamu Mare - Petroman | Petroman have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Lokomotiv (GO) - Boruna | Lokomotiv (GO) have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Mladost (F) - OŠK | OŠK have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Buriram - Muang Thong Utd | Muang Thong Utd have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
CS Victoria Cumpana - Sparta Techirghiol | Sparta Techirghiol have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Nur - ZET | Nur have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:00 |
|
Portuguesa - Palmeiras | Palmeiras have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:30 |
|
Om. Aradippou - Ypsonas FC | Om. Aradippou have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Poitiers - LB Châteauroux B | Poitiers have won their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Jogeva Noorus - Polva Lootus | Polva Lootus have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Dragačevo - Radnički (T) | Dragačevo have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:15 |
|
Neratovice-Byškovice - TJ Sokol Nespeky | Neratovice-Byškovice have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Hutnik Warszawa - Ząbkovia | Ząbkovia have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Čelik - Bratstvo Gr. | Bratstvo Gr. have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:00 |
|
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 - 25 de Mayo - SUB 12 | Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 12 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:30 |
|
VfR Baumholder 1886 - SV Morlautern | SV Morlautern have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 05:00 |
|
Kusatsu G - Nagasaki | Nagasaki have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Billericay - Margate | Billericay have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
BK Astrio - Varberg | Varberg have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Obreš Sveti Ilija - Radnički (H) | Obreš Sveti Ilija have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Retezatul Hațeg - Victoria Calan | Retezatul Hațeg have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Újfehértó - Tarpa | Tarpa have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Büyükçekmece Tepecik - Silivrispor | Silivrispor have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Sparta Praha - Slovácko | Slovácko have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Blato - NK Špansko | NK Špansko have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Rawia Rawicz - Kania Gostyń | Kania Gostyń have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Graničar (BV) - Vatrogasac (G) | Graničar (BV) have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Atletic Tîrgu - Pogăceaua | Atletic Tîrgu have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 20:00 |
|
Colo Colo - Santiago Morning | Colo Colo have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
NK Rače - Brežice Terme Čatež | Brežice Terme Čatež have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Sparta Gryfice - Rega Trzebiatów | Rega Trzebiatów have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Rugvica - Tigar | Tigar have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Arapongas - Londrina | Londrina have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Poprad Rytro - Ropa | Poprad Rytro have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Agia Paraskevi Volou - Toxotis Volou B | Toxotis Volou B have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Coalville - Telford | Telford have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:30 |
|
Yunnan Yukun - Chongqing Tonglianglong FC | Yunnan Yukun have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi | Saburtalo have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Warrington - Ilkeston Town FC | Ilkeston Town FC have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Metropolitan Isalnita - Avantul | Avantul have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Frankopan (S) - TŠK 1932 | Frankopan (S) have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Spartak Varna - Montana | Spartak Varna have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Maritimo - Sporting CP | Sporting CP have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:45 |
|
Castello - Basso Ceresio | Castello have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Ruch Stanowice - GKS II Jastrzębie | GKS II Jastrzębie have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Velesovo-Cerklje - Kranj | Kranj have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 20:00 |
|
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 16 - Cultural Del Campillo - SUB 16 | Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 16 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:15 |
|
Royal Schellekes - Royal Koartjes | Royal Koartjes have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:30 |
|
Voința Lazuri - CSM Satu Mare II | Voința Lazuri have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Sapci - Sava (S) | Sapci have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Wolfsburg - Union Berlin | Union Berlin have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Tak Chun Ka I - Cheng Fung | Cheng Fung have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
AFC Agnita - ACS Leii Șura Mică | AFC Agnita have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:30 |
|
Fortaleza U17 - Tirol/CEFAT U17 | Tirol/CEFAT U17 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Ştiinta Grădiştea - Făurești | Făurești have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Jedinstvo - Ovčar | Jedinstvo have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
KF Besa Doberdoll - Pelister | KF Besa Doberdoll have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:30 |
|
Benevento - Napoli | Napoli have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Newmarket Town - Dereham Town | Newmarket Town have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:00 |
|
Hercílio Luz - Barra FC U20 | Barra FC U20 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Gheorgheni - Golimpiakosz | Gheorgheni have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Otočac - Lokomotiva Rijeka | Lokomotiva Rijeka have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Bánhorváti - Gesztely | Gesztely have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno - Lech Rypin | Lech Rypin have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Lada-Togliatti - Dinamo Kirov | Dinamo Kirov have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Posušje - Zrinjski | Zrinjski have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Dimitrovgrad - Rozova Dolina | Rozova Dolina have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Lagoa - Esperança | Lagoa have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Guşoeni - Chimia 1973 | Chimia 1973 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Bratsigovo - Velichkovo | Bratsigovo have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Vulturul - Voința Oituz | Vulturul have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
CSKA - WFC Spartak Moscow | CSKA have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Kalochori-Panteichi - Nea Styra | Nea Styra have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Raštane - Debeljak | Raštane have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Drobeta 2024 - Pandurii Cerneți | Drobeta 2024 have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Bukowa Jastkowice - Junior Zakrzów | Bukowa Jastkowice have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:00 |
|
Inter-SM U17 - Grêmio | Grêmio have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:00 |
|
Charleroi - RAAL La Louvière | RAAL La Louvière have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Levski 2007 - Sevlievo | Sevlievo have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:30 |
|
Moreton City Excelsior FC - Gold Coast Knights | Gold Coast Knights have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:55 |
|
Al-Oruba - Gulf Heroes FC | Al-Oruba have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
1865 Dachau - SV Heimstetten | SV Heimstetten have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Mardin 1969 - İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor have won their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Canicense - União da Bola | Canicense have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Portul Constanta - Murfatlar | Portul Constanta have won their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Ayutthaya United - DP Kanchanaburi FC | Ayutthaya United have won their last 4 games. |
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 05:45 |
|
Falirakiou - Kleovoulos Lindou B | Falirakiou have lost their last 31 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Atromitos Vasilikon - Doxa Prokopiou | Doxa Prokopiou have lost their last 30 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Kalochori-Panteichi - Nea Styra | Kalochori-Panteichi have lost their last 26 games. | ||
2024-04-27 05:15 |
|
ANU FC - WCW | WCW have lost their last 24 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Alexandru Văidean - Daco-Getica B. | Alexandru Văidean have lost their last 23 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Doxa Elaiona - Ifitos Kalivion | Doxa Elaiona have lost their last 19 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
AE Mouzakiou - AO Agnanterou | AO Agnanterou have lost their last 19 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Izolator B. - Korona Rzeszów | Korona Rzeszów have lost their last 18 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Meget Remetea Mare - Făget | Meget Remetea Mare have lost their last 17 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Sokół Sokolniki - San Wrzawy | Sokół Sokolniki have lost their last 16 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Dundee Utd WFC - Hamilton Academical WFC | Dundee Utd WFC have lost their last 15 games. | ||
2024-04-27 02:45 |
|
FC Twenty 11 - Christchurch United | FC Twenty 11 have lost their last 15 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Wda Świecie - Lider Włocławek | Lider Włocławek have lost their last 14 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Parângul Bumbești-Jiu - CS Petrolul Bustuchin | Parângul Bumbești-Jiu have lost their last 14 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
MKS Ledziny - Polonia Łaziska Górne | MKS Ledziny have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 00:00 |
|
Tecos - Coras Tepic | Coras Tepic have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Vihar (T) - Zhiten II | Zhiten II have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Gudja Utd - Sliema | Gudja Utd have lost their last 13 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Leonidio B - Nikitaras Dolianon | Nikitaras Dolianon have lost their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 05:00 |
|
Moreland City FC - Altona Magic | Moreland City FC have lost their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Victoria Daneasa - Știința Maruntei | Victoria Daneasa have lost their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Huge - Kvarnsveden | Kvarnsveden have lost their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Viitorul Șepreuș - Recolta Apateu | Recolta Apateu have lost their last 12 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Chavdar Etropole - Bansko | Chavdar Etropole have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Sportivii - Progresul 2005 | Sportivii have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Ehrle Dobra - Hutnik Szczecin | Ehrle Dobra have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Viitorul Vidra - Viitorul (P) | Viitorul (P) have lost their last 11 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Słomka Siekierczyna - Ujanowice | Słomka Siekierczyna have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 06:45 |
|
Mitchelton FC - Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 | Mitchelton FC have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Dunav Lom - Pavlikeni | Dunav Lom have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:30 |
|
Morbio - Ravecchia | Ravecchia have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
CS Navodari - Farul Tuzla | Farul Tuzla have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Slovan Valea Cerului - Voința Cheresig | Slovan Valea Cerului have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Proleter 1951 - Bačka 1923 | Proleter 1951 have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Wiedikon - Witikon | Witikon have lost their last 10 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Viitorul Căscioarele - Unirea Manastirea | Viitorul Căscioarele have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Universitatea Oradea - CS Diosig | Universitatea Oradea have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Ocnița - CSM Fieni | Viitorul Ocnița have lost their last 9 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Minerul Bălan - Ezüstfenyő | Ezüstfenyő have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Sadownik Waganiec - Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Sarmata Dobra - Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | Sarmata Dobra have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 07:00 |
|
Inglewood Utd. - Uwa Nedlands FC | Inglewood Utd. have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Viitorul Poieni - Inter Dezmir | Inter Dezmir have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 23:47 |
|
Ittihad Tawergha - Al Jihad | Ittihad Tawergha have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
CS Valea Bargaului 2021 - AC Dumitra | AC Dumitra have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Osogovo - Karaorman | Karaorman have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 19:30 |
|
GRAP - Monte Real | Monte Real have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Rudki - Hetman Włoszczowa | Hetman Włoszczowa have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion | FC Rapperswil-Jona have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Lopadea Nouă - Limbenii Limba | Lopadea Nouă have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Tarsus İY - Karabük İdman Yurdu | Tarsus İY have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Rudar 2001 - Trgovački Petrovac | Trgovački Petrovac have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
ACB Ineu II - Podgoria Pâncota | ACB Ineu II have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:30 |
|
Moraleja - Sporting Zamora | Sporting Zamora have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului - ACS Păltiniș Rășinari | ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:30 |
|
Viitorul Piatra - Victoria Lunca | Viitorul Piatra have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Voința Schițu - Caracal | Caracal have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Heidelopers - Gelmelboys | Heidelopers have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Berceni - Avântul Măneciu | Berceni have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Arbroath - Queen's Park | Arbroath have lost their last 8 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski - Chemik Bydgoszcz | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Polonia Luszowice - Halniak Targanice | Polonia Luszowice have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Dopiewo - Lechia Kostrzyn | Dopiewo have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Faiano - Salernum | Faiano have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:30 |
|
Olympiakos - Peyia | Peyia have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Kotwica - Jarota Jarocin | Jarota Jarocin have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Workington - Guiseley | Workington have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Eidsvold - Gjøvik-Lyn | Gjøvik-Lyn have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Santacruzense - Santana | Santana have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Flamura Rosie - Bacau | Flamura Rosie have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Juventus Pișchia - Viitorul Bencec | Juventus Pișchia have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Juventus Pișchia - Viitorul Bencec | Viitorul Bencec have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:00 |
|
Botafogo - Atlético-MG | Atlético-MG have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Insurăței - CS Făurei | Viitorul Insurăței have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Bolintin Malu Spart - Energia | Energia have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Sintești Timiș - Foresta Mănăștiur | Foresta Mănăștiur have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Soroksár SC - MOL Vidi FC | MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Bradford - Newport | Newport have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Notecianka Pakość - Cukrownik Tuczno | Cukrownik Tuczno have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Kourtesiou - Ermis | Ermis have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
MV Croatia - Graničar (K) | MV Croatia have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Polonia Przemyśl - Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski | Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Hornchurch - Kingstonian | Kingstonian have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:15 |
|
Letohrad - Rmsk Cidlina | Letohrad have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Salina Ocna Șugatag - Iza Dragomirești | Iza Dragomirești have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
FK Sloboda Lipe - OFK Napredak Markovac | FK Sloboda Lipe have lost their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:30 |
|
Viby - B 1909 | B 1909 have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Elmina - Kingdom Stars | Kingdom Stars have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Millenium Giarmata II - LPS Banatul | LPS Banatul have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Cetățenii - Săcele | Cetățenii have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 19:00 |
|
Prostars FC - Alliance United | Prostars FC have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare - Mureșul Cenad | Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 01:00 |
|
Puebla - América | Puebla have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Vointa (L) - Dacia U. Brăila | Vointa (L) have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
AS Cornești - Radniciki Soca | AS Cornești have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
JPS - Kuopion Elo | JPS have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Kudrivka Irpin - Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Achilleas Achilliou - Nileas Enosi Lechonion | Achilleas Achilliou have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Schwaz - Dornbirner | Dornbirner have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Maritsa - Strumska Slava | Maritsa have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:30 |
|
Newry City - Loughgall | Newry City have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
CS Valea Bargaului 2021 - AC Dumitra | CS Valea Bargaului 2021 have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Fredrikstad II - Fyllingsdalen | Fredrikstad II have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:30 |
|
Egrisi - Goats | Goats have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 21:00 |
|
Árabe Unido - San Miguelito | Árabe Unido have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Kranjska Gora - Preddvor | Kranjska Gora have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:30 |
|
Bola Branca - Ponte Nova | Ponte Nova have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Radnički (NB) - Dubočica | Radnički (NB) have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Sokół Bralin - Płomień Opatów | Sokół Bralin have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 20:00 |
|
Saint-Félix - JTR | Saint-Félix have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Panserraikos - AE Kifisia | AE Kifisia have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:10 |
|
Hajduk - Rudeš | Rudeš have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Lokomotiv (R) - Ustrem | Lokomotiv (R) have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Plopeni - CS Păulești | CS Păulești have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Enfield - Stowmarket Town FC | Stowmarket Town FC have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Vatan Sport - OSC Bremerhaven | Vatan Sport have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Svetkavitsa - Septemvri | Svetkavitsa have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:30 |
|
Calouros do Ar U17 - Clube Atlético Cearense U17 | Clube Atlético Cearense U17 have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Rankweil - A. Salzburg | Rankweil have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Zorza Dobrzany - Korona Człopa | Korona Człopa have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Vihar (T) - Zhiten II | Vihar (T) have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:45 |
|
Brothers Union - Chittagong Abahani | Brothers Union have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 04:00 |
|
Juniper - Laugu United | Juniper have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
NK Ljutomer - Dravograd | Dravograd have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:15 |
|
Sportplus - De Klok | De Klok have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Åskollen - Ullern | Åskollen have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Mădulari - Sparta | Mădulari have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Mamry Gizycko - Olimpia Olsztynek | Mamry Gizycko have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Progresul Vucova - Margina | Progresul Vucova have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Gloria Gura Ialomiței - Spicul Vladeni | Spicul Vladeni have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Karviná - Pardubice | Karviná have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Mladost DK - Sloboda | Mladost DK have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Leśnik Margonin - Dyskobolia | Leśnik Margonin have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 05:00 |
|
Busan Trans. Corp. - Daejeon Korail | Busan Trans. Corp. have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:00 |
|
Armacenenses - Imortal DC B | Imortal DC B have lost their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:30 |
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14 - Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14 | C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno - SUB 14 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:00 |
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos - Barcelona SP | Flamengo de Guarulhos have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Diósjenő - Bátonyterenyei | Bátonyterenyei have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Nacional - Jelengrad | Jelengrad have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:30 |
|
FC Slavia HK - Čáslav | FC Slavia HK have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Warta Międzychód - Polonia Jastrowie | Polonia Jastrowie have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Viitorul Știința Craiova - Stiinta Celaru | Stiinta Celaru have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Victoria Dedulești - Comagrim Dudești | Victoria Dedulești have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Bdin - Litex | Bdin have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:30 |
|
Sud América - La Luz | Sud América have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Gjelleråsen - Ready | Gjelleråsen have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Silver Inter - AS Omerta Stoenesti | AS Omerta Stoenesti have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 19:30 |
|
Atl. Roraima - Progresso RR | Progresso RR have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Long Eaton United - Leiston | Long Eaton United have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Khust - MFC Metalurh | MFC Metalurh have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Doxa Megaplatanou - Aris Palaifytou | Aris Palaifytou have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Brezovica - Straža | Brezovica have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:00 |
|
Cornellà - Sestao River | Cornellà have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 23:00 |
|
Miami FC - San Antonio | Miami FC have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Spartak Trnava - Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Daous Dava 2018 - ACS Comunal Cazasu | ACS Comunal Cazasu have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Zastava - Mokra Gora | Zastava have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 07:30 |
|
Gwangju - Suwon FC | Gwangju have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Gusii F.C. - Rainbow | Gusii F.C. have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Progresul Perișoru - Înainte Modelu II | Progresul Perișoru have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Klana - Lovran | Klana have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Kaštela - Sloga (M) | Sloga (M) have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Täfteå - Älgarna | Älgarna have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Kasetsart - Chiangmai FC | Kasetsart have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Crișana Oradea - Transilvania Sport Academy | Crișana Oradea have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Las Palmas - Girona | Las Palmas have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Næstved IF - Slagelse | Slagelse have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Fuenlabrada - Teruel | Fuenlabrada have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:30 |
|
2DROTS - Bus | 2DROTS have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Elpida - AEK Tripolis B | AEK Tripolis B have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Apam Ahenfo - Apata Kofi | Apam Ahenfo have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Albanova - Mariglianese | Mariglianese have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Novigrad - Moela | Moela have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 10:00 |
|
Kintampo Super Eagles - Yakam | Kintampo Super Eagles have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
Avilés Stadium CF - SD Lenense | SD Lenense have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:30 |
|
Županja 77 - Negoslavci | Negoslavci have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Inter 2000 - Vânători Galați | Inter 2000 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:30 |
|
Pedreira - Atlético JM9 | Atlético JM9 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Dudeștii Noi - CS Utvin | CS Utvin have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:30 |
|
Sand - FSV Dornberg | FSV Dornberg have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Avântul Topolovățu Mare - Comloșu Mare | Avântul Topolovățu Mare have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:00 |
|
Huétor Vega - El Ejido | Huétor Vega have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Kreuzlingen - Balzers | Balzers have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Borac (B) - Slavonija (S) | Borac (B) have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 02:45 |
|
Manningham United Blues FC - Dandenong City SC | Dandenong City SC have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Rapid Brodoc - Șomuz Fălticeni | Rapid Brodoc have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Dumbrăveni - Caiata | Caiata have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:30 |
|
Ternana - Pescara | Ternana have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 02:30 |
|
Moreland City FC - Altona Magic U23 | Moreland City FC have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Axintele - AS Albești 08 | AS Albești 08 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:30 |
|
Santa Cruz FC-CE U17 - Anjos do Céu U17 | Santa Cruz FC-CE U17 have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 15:00 |
|
Sárospataki - ÁIDSE Emőd | Sárospataki have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:00 |
|
Messinense - Quarteira | Messinense have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Orzeł Mroczeń - Piast Czekanów | Orzeł Mroczeń have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Grêmio - Kindermann | Kindermann have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Kujawiak Kowal - Zdrój Ciechocinek | Zdrój Ciechocinek have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Vizela - Rio Ave | Vizela have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 09:00 |
|
Sakaryaspor U19 - Denizlispor | Denizlispor have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Riteriai - FA Siauliai B | FA Siauliai B have lost their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
Bjoerkelangen - Skedsmo | Skedsmo have lost their last 5 games. |
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
KickOff | Home team - Away team | Logic | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Stenhousemuir - B. Rose | Stenhousemuir have ended draw their last 7 games. | ||
2024-04-27 20:00 |
|
San Martín - Atl. Rafaela | San Martín have ended draw their last 6 games. | ||
2024-04-27 13:00 |
|
Zanaco - Kabwe Warriors | Zanaco have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Didcot - Hendon | Hendon have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 20:00 |
|
Bogotá - Leones | Leones have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 02:00 |
|
Erakor Golden Star - ABM Galaxy FC | Erakor Golden Star have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:30 |
|
Leixões - Vilaverdense | Leixões have ended draw their last 5 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:00 |
|
Ştiința Miroslava - FC Bacău | Ştiința Miroslava have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 |
|
CD Pipil - CD Cacahuatique | CD Pipil have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 08:00 |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 14:15 |
|
Leganés - Zaragoza | Leganés have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 11:00 |
|
Gudja Utd - Sliema | Sliema have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 18:30 |
|
Deportivo Provincial - Belgrano Zarate | Deportivo Provincial have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 16:15 |
|
Standard Liège - St. Truidense | Standard Liège have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 17:30 |
|
2DROTS - Bus | Bus have ended draw their last 4 games. | ||
2024-04-27 12:00 |
|
RW Ahlen - 1. FC Düren | 1. FC Düren have ended draw their last 4 games. |
Win, draw, lose team streaks football predictions
Win, draw and lose team streaks football prediction is one of the prediction type that has the lowest patronage in the betting market as a result of the fact that it requires a lot of understanding and it rarely pay off. Draw or lose team streaks football prediction refers to a consecutive number of games won, draw or lose in a long season or session of a football match. That is the back-to-back wins, draws or loses of a particular team in a league, cup and other football competition. It extends through a single season and when a particular team won throughout a particular season, the season is often called perfect season.
Predicting a team streak, come in two ways you either bet on or against the streak. You bet on the team streak with the expectation that it will continue and against it believing it won’t continue. A win, draw or lose team streaks is available not only in football but also in other sports like basketball, hockey, or by an individual, as in tennis and it follows the same part all through. A win, draw or lose streaks is never to be confused with a win or draw football prediction. Winning streaks refers to the number of time a team won in a row while draw streak, the number of time there match ends in a draw and the number of match lost is termed lose streak. When a team wins draws but never loses a game in a row or session altogether, the game is referred to as an unbeaten streak.For instance, if a football team wins 5 games in a row, plays a draw, wins 2 more, plays 2 draws in a row, and then loses, they had a 10game unbeaten streak and their longest winning streak is 5 games. Losses in overtime and shootout are declared regulation ties, and accumulate one point for the draw. At this end if a team wins 4 consecutive games, loses 2 consecutive games in overtime, and loses in a shootout with another wining in a 3 consecutive games. The team has a 10 game unbeaten, which means seven wins and three ties at the end of regulation.
The only secret to knowing the best team streak is observing the state of the session and the performance of the team often in the season, their number of wins, draws and loses in the season so far. In other words, if their performance in the season has been alternating, predict against the winning streak, if their performance has been consecutive then place your bet or predict accordingly.Thinking of the season like the sea which sometimes looks smooth and at times choppy, so knowing this will help to predict the next state of the sea and save you from drowning. Accordingly, knowing the previous and present state of the teams will help you to predict their next line of state accurately.
Several people ask question like how many bets or matches do they have to watch before they could accurately know whether they are in a winning, draw or losing streak. Obviously speaking, too many bets may cover a wide range of changes and missed opportunities. Similarly, little or low number of bets doesn't give a clear enough indication of the performing statics of both teams.Following the saying that experience is the best teacher, nobody gets it exactly right all the time, but with experience, a conversant bettor or predictor gets the kind of initiative needed as to how the streaks are going and knows when to predict, place or change the bet.Many times you get it wrong and change the bet just as the bets change in your favor. In time like that all you need do is keep your wits about you and bear in mind at all times the our overall betting and predicting strategy , you shouldn’t lose big and at the same have little winnings, hopefully, your experience should build you stronger and get you the best team streaks for the season.