Find out more football tips here

Top Weekly Football Tips and Predictions

(the top weekly football tips you need to place a bet in one place)

Find out our top weekly tips and football predictions. Click on each game for more detailed info and football stats about performance and tips.

Today's Football Predictions picked from our top weekly tips

2019-10-17 13:30 Live Now

Cerklje (w) - MB Tabor (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-17 13:30 Live Now

Cerklje (w) - MB Tabor (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-17 19:00

Rampla Juniors - Wanderers

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-17 21:00

Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Oleksandria U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-17 21:00

Maccabi Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Neve Sha'anan

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 09:30

Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim - Dimona

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 10:00

Sigma Olomouc U19 - Meteor Praha U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 13:00

Kalba U19 - Al Dhaid U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 13:00

Emirates U19 - Deba Al Hissin U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 13:00

Kalba U19 - Al Dhaid U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 13:00

Emirates U19 - Deba Al Hissin U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 14:00

Kazanka - Rodina Moskva

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 16:00

KaaPo - Ilves II

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 17:00

MSV Duisburg - Kaiserslautern

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 17:00

Feldkirchen Kärnten - Spittal

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 17:00

Salzburger AK - Seekirchen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 17:00

Feldkirchen Kärnten - Spittal

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 17:00

Frej - Halmstad

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 17:10

Austria Klagenfurt - Horn

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 17:15

Bayer Leverkusen (w) - Hoffenheim (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 17:15

Bayer Leverkusen (w) - Hoffenheim (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 17:30

Osdorf - Paloma

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 17:30

Osdorf - Paloma

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 17:30

Oberwart / Rotenturm - Deutschkreutz

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 17:30

Osdorf - Paloma

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 18:00

Alliance Aischdall - Jeunesse Schieren

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Leicester City U23

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

AZ II - Ajax II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Middlesbrough U23 - Reading U23

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Anderlecht (w) - Club Brugge (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Norwich City U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Standard Liège (w) - Gent (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Middlesbrough U23 - Reading U23

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Alliance Aischdall - Jeunesse Schieren

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Leicester City U23

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:00

AZ II - Ajax II

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 18:00

Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 18:00

Troyes - Le Mans

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Le Puy Foot - Béziers

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Dordrecht - Helmond Sport

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:00

AZ II - Ajax II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:00

NEC - PSV II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Chelsea U23 - Arsenal U23

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Stoke City U18 - Manchester City U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:00

Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Leicester City U23

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:15

Pembroke Athleta - Swieqi United

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:15

Pembroke Athleta - Swieqi United

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 18:30

Ladies Genk (w) - OH Leuven (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 18:30

Westerlo - Lokeren

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 18:45

East Stirlingshire - Kelty Hearts

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Millwall U18 - Cardiff City U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Keramik - Dolgie Prudy II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Serpukhov - Istra

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Orbita-Junior - Venyukovo

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

St. Johann in Tirol - Fügen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Skála II - NSÍ II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

KÍ II - EB / Streymur II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

SSH Saturn - Peresvet II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Vidnoe - Oka Stupino

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Zorkiy - Ararat Moskva

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Orbita-Junior - Venyukovo

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

UOR № 5 - Prialit

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Millwall U18 - Cardiff City U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

St. Johann in Tirol - Fügen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Dinamo Brest Res. - Slutsk Res.

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

B36 II - 07 Vestur

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Skála II - NSÍ II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

B71 - B68

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Ivatsevichi - Neman-Agro

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Emina Mostar - Široki Brijeg

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

SSH Saturn - Peresvet II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Vidnoe - Oka Stupino

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

UOR-SShOR-Druzhba - Volna Kovernino

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-18 21:00

Ironi Beit Dagan - Beitar Petah Tikva

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 21:00

Millwall U18 - Cardiff City U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 21:00

Dinamo Brest Res. - Slutsk Res.

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-18 21:00

Cherkashchyna-Akademiya - Prykarpattia

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-18 21:15

Sport Boys - Blooming

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 00:15

Olmedo - Universidad Católica

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 02:06

Santos Laguna - Tijuana

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 02:06

Santos Laguna - Tijuana

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 05:00

Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 07:30

Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing BSU

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 08:00

Inter Zaprešić U19 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 08:00

Sichuan Longfor - Xinjiang Tianshan

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 08:15

Havlíčkův Brod - Zbrojovka Brno II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Podbrezová U19 - DAC U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Mainz 05 U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Banatul Timișoara U19 - Universitatea Cluj U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Academia G. Popescu U19 - CFR Cluj U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Politehnica Iași U19 - Iolanda Balaş Soter U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Banatul Timișoara U19 - Universitatea Cluj U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Ardealul Cluj U19 - UTA Arad U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Academia G. Popescu U19 - CFR Cluj U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Podbrezová U19 - DAC U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Viktoria Plzeň (w) - Slavia Praha (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Horní Heršpice (w) - Slovácko (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Sport Team Bucureşti U19 - Dinamo Bucureşti U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 09:00

Podbrezová U19 - DAC U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 09:30

Geylang International - Albirex Niigata S

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Swansea City U18 - Fulham U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

West Ham United U18 - Brighton U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Wrocław (w) - Górnik Łęczna (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Bydgoszcz (w) - Wałbrzych (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Bristol Rovers U18 - AFC Bournemouth U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Leyton Orient U18 - Stevenage U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Yeovil Town U18 - Swindon Town U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

PELC-Nyárád (w) - Ziccer (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Puskás Akadémia U19 - Győri ETO U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Opava U19 - Hradec Králové U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Vasas U19 - Illés Akadémia U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Medyk Konin (w) - Mitech Żywiec (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

PELC-Nyárád (w) - Ziccer (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

UJ Kraków (w) - Katowice (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Newport County U18 - Forest Green Rovers U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

SC Sopron (w) - Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Swansea City U18 - Fulham U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Wrocław (w) - Górnik Łęczna (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Bydgoszcz (w) - Wałbrzych (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Preston North End U18 - Walsall U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Bristol Rovers U18 - AFC Bournemouth U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Peterborough U18 - AFC Wimbledon U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Luton Town U18 - Gillingham U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Milton Keynes Dons U18 - Northampton Town U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Leyton Orient U18 - Stevenage U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Yeovil Town U18 - Swindon Town U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Vasas U19 - Illés Akadémia U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

TuWe (w) - HauPa (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:00

Opava U19 - Hradec Králové U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 10:00

West Ham United U18 - Brighton U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 10:00

Leyton Orient U18 - Stevenage U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 10:00

Yeovil Town U18 - Swindon Town U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 10:00

Swansea City U18 - Fulham U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 10:00

West Ham United U18 - Brighton U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 10:30

Heist (w) - Perwez (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:30

Heist (w) - Perwez (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:30

Odense U19 - Esbjerg U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 10:30

Heist (w) - Perwez (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 10:30

Brommapojkarna (w) - Hammarby (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 11:00

KoldingQ (w) - Farum (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Sogndal II - Bergen Nord

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Tambov - Ural

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Finnsnes - Skjervøy

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Fram - Kjelsås

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Djerv - Fjøra

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Fana - Fyllingsdalen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Hønefoss - Tromsø II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Auda - New Project

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Lillestrøm II - Gjelleråsen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Odense Q (w) - FC Thy - ThistedQ (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Blackburn Rovers U18 - West Bromwich Albion U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Super Nova - Tukums

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Strindheim - Gjøvik-Lyn

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Raufoss II - Orkla

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Junkeren - Bodø / Glimt II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Drøbak / Frogn - Lyn

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Årvoll - Stabæk II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Valdres - Stord

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Fana - Fyllingsdalen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Blackburn Rovers U18 - West Bromwich Albion U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

BTS Neustadt - Aumund-Vegesack

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Smiltene - Grobiņa

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Augsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Khonkaen - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Auda - New Project

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Krieschow - Martinroda

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Melbo IL - Leknes

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

KoldingQ (w) - Farum (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Khonkaen - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 11:00

Blackburn Rovers U18 - West Bromwich Albion U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 11:00

FC Espoo - Gnistan

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 11:00

Sunndal - Molde II

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 11:00

Chelsea U18 - Norwich City U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Aston Villa U18 - Reading U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Blackburn Rovers U18 - West Bromwich Albion U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 11:00

Wolves U18 - Everton U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 11:30

Manchester United U18 - Middlesbrough U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:30

Chemnitzer FC U19 - Hertha BSC U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 11:30

Southampton U18 - Leicester City U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 11:30

Liaoning Kaixin - Guangdong South Tigers

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Liverpool U18 - Newcastle United U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Manchester City U23 - Brighton U23

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Westerlo (w) - Standard Liège III (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Kelen (w) - Diósgyőri VTK (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Hertha BSC U17 - St. Pauli U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Kalmar U19 - Helsingborg U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Flora (w) - Saku Sporting (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

FC Grimma - Plauen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Dornbirner SV - Röthis

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Viitorul Dăești - ACS Poli Timişoara

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Malmö FF U19 - IFK Göteborg U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Foresta Suceava - Paşcani

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Seligenporten - Eintracht Bamberg

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Vranov nad Topľou - Pokrok Krompachy

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Korona Kielce U18 - Hutnik Kraków U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Zaria - Grănicerul

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Eutiner SV - Oldenburger SV

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Häcken U19 - Djurgården U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

FC Grimma - Plauen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Brommapojkarna U19 - GIF Sundsvall U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Malmö FF U19 - IFK Göteborg U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Randers Freja U17 - København U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Foresta Suceava - Paşcani

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

PSV U19 - Twente U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Kalmar U19 - Helsingborg U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Union Neumünster - Bordesholm

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Hertha BSC U17 - St. Pauli U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Olimpia Zambrów - Unia Skierniewice

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Westerlo (w) - Standard Liège III (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (w) - Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Kelen (w) - Diósgyőri VTK (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Natalievca - Cruiz

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Liverpool U18 - Newcastle United U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Manchester City U23 - Brighton U23

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Korona Kielce U18 - Hutnik Kraków U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Dornbirner SV - Röthis

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:00

Wienerberg - Post

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:00

Liverpool U18 - Newcastle United U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:00

Eutiner SV - Oldenburger SV

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:00

Hammarby U19 - Sirius U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:00

Olimpia Zambrów - Unia Skierniewice

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:00

Kropp - Lübeck II

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:00

Hertha BSC U17 - St. Pauli U17

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:00

Manchester City U23 - Brighton U23

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Sunderland U18 - Derby County U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 12:00

Liverpool U18 - Newcastle United U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 12:30

Vitesse U19 - Feyenoord U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:30

Hontenisse (w) - RVVH (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:30

Poprad (w) - Slovan Bratislava (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:30

Bordeaux (w) - Olympique Marseille (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:30

Břeclav - Sokol Tasovice

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:30

Hranice - Šumperk

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:30

Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - Stará Říše

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 12:30

Vitesse U19 - Feyenoord U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 12:30

Liptovský Mikuláš - Žilina II

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

VVC Brasschaat (w) - Sibret (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Ladies Genk II (w) - Famkes Merkem (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Ladies Harelbeke (w) - SG-Tertre-Hautrage II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Ascoli U19 - Benevento U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Polet - Varteks Varaždin

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Rēzekne FA - Balvu

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Lecce U19 - Salernitana U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

SPAL U19 - Venezia U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Brescia U19 - Spezia U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Wuustwezel (w) - Bosdam Beveren (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Havinnes (w) - Club Brugge II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Stabæk (w) - Lyn (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Güssing - Leithaprodersdorf

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Rolnik Biedrzychowice (w) - Olimpia Szczecin (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Fart (w) - Vålerenga (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Livorno U19 - Pisa U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Hollandia - Alphense Boys

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Dinamo Rīga / Staicele - JDFS Alberts

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Radgona - Šmartno

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Anif - Bischofshofen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Mils - Kematen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Deisenhofen - 1880 Wasserburg

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Virovitica - Rudar Mursko Središće

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Anif - Bischofshofen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Mils - Kematen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Radgona - Šmartno

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Dinamo Rīga / Staicele - JDFS Alberts

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Hollandia - Alphense Boys

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Veržej - Šampion Celje

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Kedah - Pahang

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Rolnik Biedrzychowice (w) - Olimpia Szczecin (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Rēzekne FA - Balvu

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

SPAL U19 - Venezia U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Egem Pittem (w) - Olsa Brakel (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Ladies Harelbeke (w) - SG-Tertre-Hautrage II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Ladies Genk II (w) - Famkes Merkem (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Fehérvár (w) - ZTE (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Bad Sauerbrunn - Siegendorf

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Spratzern - Kilb

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Havinnes (w) - Club Brugge II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Wuustwezel (w) - Bosdam Beveren (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Bistrica - Korotan Prevalje

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Virovitica - Rudar Mursko Središće

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Dinamo Rīga / Staicele - JDFS Alberts

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

Rozova dolina - Borislav 2009

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

Lens U19 - PSG U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

Furiani-Agliani - Ajaccio II

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

Lecce U19 - Salernitana U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

Egem Pittem (w) - Olsa Brakel (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

Verona U19 - Parma U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

SPAL U19 - Venezia U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:00

Stabæk (w) - Lyn (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Fart (w) - Vålerenga (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 13:00

Uppsala (w) - Mallbacken (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 13:15

AaB U17 - Nordsjælland U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Kongsvinger - HamKam

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Stuttgart II - Bissingen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Pfeddersheim - Karbach

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Augsburg - Bayern München

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Camelon Juniors - Tranent Juniors

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Camelon Juniors - Tranent Juniors

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Bo'ness United - Sauchie Juniors

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf - Mainz 05

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Pfeddersheim - Karbach

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Bo'ness United - Sauchie Juniors

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:30

Penybont - The New Saints

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf - Mainz 05

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 13:30

GVVV - AFC

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 13:30

Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Weesen - Amriswil

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Hohenems - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Bonnyton Thistle - Mid-Annandale

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Lochar Thistle - Nithsdale Wanderers

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Lochmaben - Upper Annandale

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

St. Cuthbert Wanderers - Creetown

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Svelta Melsele (w) - Gent III (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Ballinamallard United - H&W Welders

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Royston Town - Maldon & Tiptree

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

AFC Sudbury - Soham Town Rangers

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Heybridge Swifts - Witham Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Walton Casuals - Taunton Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Knockbreda - Queen's University

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Poblense

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Redditch United - Barwell

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Newcastle Town - Leek Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Great Wakering Rovers - Grays Athletic

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Slimbridge - Paulton Rovers

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Rothes - Inverurie Loco Works

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Wohlen - Zug

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

United Zürich - Wil II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Volders - SV Innsbruck

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

União de Leiria U19 - Belenenses U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Real Unión - Athletic Club II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Lochau - Ludesch

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Redditch United - Barwell

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Formartine United - Gala Fairydean Rovers

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Stranraer - Dumbarton

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Knockbreda - Queen's University

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Leiston - Hitchin Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

South Park - Northwood

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Romford - Histon

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Chesham United - Wimborne Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Fylde - Peterborough Sports

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Staines Town - Hertford Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Brühl - Yverdon Sport

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Wohlen - Zug

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

United Zürich - Wil II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Bürmoos - Altenmarkt

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Straßwalchen - Puch

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Merelinense U17 - Sporting Braga U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Lochau - Ludesch

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Wiener Viktoria - Wiener SC

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Weesen - Amriswil

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Binningen - Cornol

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Dumfries YMCA - Heston Rovers

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Bonnyton Thistle - Mid-Annandale

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Lochar Thistle - Nithsdale Wanderers

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Lochmaben - Upper Annandale

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

St. Cuthbert Wanderers - Creetown

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Voorwaarts Zwevezele (w) - OH Leuven II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Svelta Melsele (w) - Gent III (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Lerchenfeld - Spiez

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Stranraer - Dumbarton

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 14:00

Weesen - Amriswil

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 14:00

Binningen - Cornol

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 14:00

Svelta Melsele (w) - Gent III (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 14:00

Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Charlton Athletic - Derby County

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Stranraer - Dumbarton

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 14:00

AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Ebbsfleet United - Woking

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 14:00

Leicester City - Burnley

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 14:15

Weiche Flensburg II - TSB Flensburg

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:15

Weiche Flensburg II - TSB Flensburg

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:15

Weiche Flensburg II - TSB Flensburg

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 14:25

Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 14:30

Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:45

Mechelen II (w) - Eendracht Louwel (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 14:45

Mechelen II (w) - Eendracht Louwel (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Monterrey (w) - Cruz Azul (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Lauterach - Rot-Weiß Rankweil

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Italien - Conthey

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Signal - Renens

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Monthey - Saint-Maurice

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Ter Leede (w) - UDI '19 (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Oranje Nassau II (w) - Fortuna '54 (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Monterrey (w) - Cruz Azul (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Italien - Conthey

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Lauterach - Rot-Weiß Rankweil

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Seuzach - Widnau

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:00

Oranje Nassau II (w) - Fortuna '54 (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 15:00

Lauterach - Rot-Weiß Rankweil

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 15:00

Italien - Conthey

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 15:00

Seuzach - Widnau

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 15:30

Veyrier Sports - Forward

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:30

Wolvertem Merchtem (w) - RFC de Liege (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 15:30

Veyrier Sports - Forward

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

La Flèche RC - Pouzauges Réaumur

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Pajde - Wettingen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

US Orléans (w) - Issy (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Pacy Ménilles - Vire

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Buochs - Goldau

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Dijon II - Pontarlier

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Pajde - Wettingen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Zofingen - Einsiedeln

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Soroksár (w) - Levegő-Energia (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Buochs - Goldau

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:00

Niort II - Anglet Genets

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 16:15

Roda - Vilamarxant

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:30

SAK Klagenfurt - Kraig

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:30

RKC Waalwijk - Ajax

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 16:30

SAK Klagenfurt - Kraig

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 17:00

Tallinna Kalev (w) - Pärnu (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 17:00

Bordeaux II - Bassin d'Arcachon Sud

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 17:00

Auch - Fabrègues

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 17:00

Étoile Bleue St Cyr - Tours

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 17:00

Drouais - Montlouis

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 17:00

Siquinalá - Deportivo Sanarate

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 17:15

Sparta/JVOZ (w) - Berkum (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 17:15

Sparta/JVOZ (w) - Berkum (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 17:30

Biesme - ES de la Molignée

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 17:30

Walperswil (w) - Thun (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 17:30

Biesme - ES de la Molignée

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 17:30

Helson Helchteren - Zwarte Leeuw

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 18:00

Albert Quévy-Mons - Ganshoren

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Union Namur - Francs Borains

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Chevetogne - Fernelmont-Hemptinne

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Irlande-Auderghem (w) - Chastre (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Beauraing - Loyers

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Union Namur - Francs Borains

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Racing Mechelen - Lille

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Irlande-Auderghem (w) - Chastre (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Chevetogne - Fernelmont-Hemptinne

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

La Roche - Chaumont

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Jeunesse Tamines - De Neffe

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:00

Irlande-Auderghem (w) - Chastre (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 18:00

Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 18:45

Utrecht - PSV

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 18:45

Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 19:00

Real Monarchs - Sacramento Republic

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 19:00

Real Monarchs - Sacramento Republic

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-19 19:30

Independiente Petrolero - Stormers SC

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Cacereño - Azuaga

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Comillas - Anguiano

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Santos - Alianza Atlético

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

SFK 2000 - Radnik Bumerang

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

La Garita - San Antonio Pilar

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Itaroa Huarte - Bizkerre

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Aldaia - Ciudad de Murcia

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Metallurg-Oskol - Fakel II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Tarsa - Las Torres

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Victoria CF - Deportivo La Coruña II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Cáceres II - Santa Teresa II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Güímar (w) - Tacuense II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Celtic Elche U19 - CD Don Bosco U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Dénia U19 - Roda II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

San Ignacio (w) - Arratia

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Las Majoreras - Juventud San Sebastián

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Güímar (w) - Tacuense II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Dénia U19 - Roda II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

SFK 2000 - Radnik Bumerang

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Furia Arona - Achamán

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Tarsa - Las Torres

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

La Garita - San Antonio Pilar

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Itaroa Huarte - Bizkerre

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-19 21:00

Talleres Córdoba Res. - Lanús Res.

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 21:00

La Garita - San Antonio Pilar

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 21:00

Huracán - La Luz

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 21:00

Elektra - Donau

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 21:00

Rayo Vallecano II (w) - Samper

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-19 21:00

Racing - Rampla Juniors

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 00:00

Atlético Zacatepec - Cimarrones de Sonora

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 00:30

San Antonio - Colorado Springs

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 01:30

San Pedro Pirates - Verdes

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 01:30

San Pedro Pirates - Verdes

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 02:00

Orange County SC - Fresno FC

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 02:00

Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 04:00

Reinmeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 04:00

Reinmeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 04:00

Reinmeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 04:00

Gainare Tottori - ThespaKusatsu Gunma

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 06:00

Suwon - Seoul E-Land

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 07:00

U Craiova 1948 U19 - Colţea 1920 Braşov U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 07:00

U Craiova 1948 U19 - Colţea 1920 Braşov U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 07:00

U Craiova 1948 U19 - Colţea 1920 Braşov U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 07:30

Shaanxi Chang'an - Changchun Yatai

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 08:00

Luceafarul Filiași - Selena Constanţa

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 08:00

Fairplay Bucureşti - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 08:00

Fairplay Bucureşti - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 08:15

Valašské Meziříčí - Dětmarovice

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 08:15

Slovan Liberec II - Pardubice II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 08:15

Valašské Meziříčí - Dětmarovice

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 08:30

Teplice II - Sokol Zápy

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 08:30

Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 08:30

Teplice II - Sokol Zápy

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 08:30

Videm - Dravinja

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 09:00

Wacker Innsbruck II - SVG Reichenau

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Unterhaching U17 - Wehen Wiesbaden U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Cloppenburg (w) - FFC Frankfurt II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Spartak Trnava (w) - Dukla Banská Bystrica (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Pomurje (w) - Koper Obala (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Saarbrücken (w) - Borussia M'gladbach (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Neusiedl am See (w) - Rot Weiß Rankweil (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Põhja-Sakala - Paide III

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Radomlje (w) - Cerklje (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Wacker Innsbruck II - SVG Reichenau

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 09:00

Geestemünde - Brinkumer SV

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 10:00

Nooit Gedacht (w) - Someren / NWC (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Monte - Umia

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Seia U17 - Marialvas U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Hispalis - Real Betis II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Wodzisław Śląski (w) - Resovia Rzeszów (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Friol - Barcelona II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna Volta II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

K-Järve JK Järve - FCI Levadia II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Panjsher - Istiqlol

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Tondela U17 - Porto U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Sporting CP U19 - Benfica U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Académico Viseu U17 - Boavista U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Jõgeva Wolves - Ajax Tallinna

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Sillamäe Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna Volta II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Friol - Barcelona II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Wodzisław Śląski (w) - Resovia Rzeszów (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Cova Piedade U17 - Vitória Setúbal U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Seia U17 - Marialvas U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:00

Covadonga - Lenense

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 10:00

Nooit Gedacht (w) - Someren / NWC (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 10:00

Umeå (w) - Borgeby (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 10:15

Espanyol II (w) - Huesca

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:15

PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 10:30

Aarhus 1900 (w) - Fortuna Hjørring II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 10:30

Aarhus 1900 (w) - Fortuna Hjørring II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

St. Pauli (w) - Meppen II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Lippstadt 08 U17 - Bayer Leverkusen U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Jaro - Kajaani

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Muang Thong United - Chonburi

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Zwickau - Bayern München II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

VSK Aarhus (w) - Brøndby (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

St. Pauli (w) - Meppen II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Jaro - Kajaani

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Holbæk B&I - FC Helsingør

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Svay Rieng - National Defense

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg

Over 2.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:00

St. Pauli (w) - Meppen II (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 11:00

Jaro - Kajaani

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 11:00

Zwickau - Bayern München II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 11:00

HJK (w) - Honka (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Haka - MYPA

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 11:00

Alashkert - Lori

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 11:30

Persipura - Arema

Over 1.5 goals
2019-10-20 11:30

Bochum - Karlsruher SC

Both Teams To Score
2019-10-20 11:30

Kastamonuspor 1966 - Utaş Uşakspor

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-10-20 12:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers

Over 1.5 goals