Find out more football tips here

Top Weekly Football Tips and Predictions

(the top weekly football tips you need to place a bet in one place)

Find out our top weekly tips and football predictions. Click on each game for more detailed info and football stats about performance and tips.

Today's Football Predictions picked from our top weekly tips

2019-11-21 19:30 Live Now

Antwerp - Gent

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-21 19:30 Live Now

Reading (w) - Crystal Palace (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-21 19:30 Live Now

Antwerp - Gent

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-21 22:00

Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Desna U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-21 22:00

Volyn Lutsk U19 - Dnipro-1 U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-21 22:00

Volyn Lutsk U19 - Dnipro-1 U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-21 22:00

Kolos Kovalivka U19 - Desna U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 11:00

Lokomotiv - Dilijan

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 12:10

Al Riyadh - Arar

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 13:05

Yarmouk - Al Qadsia

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 14:00

Ararat - Gandzasar

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-22 16:30

Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 17:00

Žalgiris - Atlantas

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-22 18:00

Tennis Borussia - Hertha Zehlendorf

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:00

Hamrun Spartans - Floriana

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-22 18:10

Grazer AK - Amstetten

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:10

Horn - Wacker Innsbruck

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:15

FFC Frankfurt (w) - Hoffenheim (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-22 18:30

Oberneuland - Geestemünde

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:30

Hamm United - Rugenbergen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:30

Osdorf - Teutonia Ottensen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:30

Alkmaar (w) - Excelsior Barendrecht (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:30

PEC Zwolle (w) - PSV (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:30

Oberneuland - Geestemünde

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 18:30

PEC Zwolle (w) - PSV (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-22 18:30

PEC Zwolle (w) - PSV (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Standard Liège (w) - Ladies Genk (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Anderlecht (w) - OH Leuven (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Dordrecht - Telstar

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Everton U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Süderelbe - Buchholz

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Hamburger SV III - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Lausanne Sport - Wil

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Anderlecht (w) - OH Leuven (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

West Ham United U23 - Aston Villa U23

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Brighton U23 - Liverpool U23

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Süderelbe - Buchholz

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Brighton U23 - Liverpool U23

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-22 19:00

Manchester United U23 - Sunderland U23

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-22 19:00

Lausanne Sport - Wil

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-22 19:30

Taff's Well - Undy Athletic

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Minsk Res. - Shakhtyor Res.

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Apolonia - Teuta

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Maliqi - Vllaznia

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Kinostudio - Tirana AS

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

AAS - Juban Danja

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Deportivo Coruña U19 II - O Val U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Cardiff City U18 - Coventry City U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Crystal Palace U18 - Watford U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Mašinac Niš - Zemun

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Apolonia - Teuta

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Maliqi - Vllaznia

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Kinostudio - Tirana AS

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

AAS - Juban Danja

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Canterbury United U20 - Hawke's Bay United U20

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-22 22:00

Canterbury United U20 - Hawke's Bay United U20

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-22 22:00

Areosa U19 - Rápido Bouzas U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-22 22:00

JJ Urquiza - Los Andes

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-22 23:00

Tasman United U20 - Team Wellington U20

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-22 23:00

Tasman United U20 - Team Wellington U20

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 01:00

Eastern Suburbs U20 - Waitakere United U20

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 01:00

Eastern Suburbs U20 - Waitakere United U20

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 02:30

Southern United U20 - Hamilton Wanderers U20

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 02:30

Southern United U20 - Hamilton Wanderers U20

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F. Marinos

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 06:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 09:15

Dukla Praha - Hradec Králové

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 09:15

Pardubice - Zbrojovka Brno

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Voluntari U19 - FCSB U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Dinamo Bucureşti U19 - Csikszereda U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Bihor Oradea U19 - U Craiova 1948 U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

UTA Arad U19 - Colţea 1920 Braşov U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Wuppertaler SV U17 - Borussia Dortmund U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Bayern München U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Bayer Leverkusen U17 - Köln U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

UTA Arad U19 - Colţea 1920 Braşov U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Botoşani U19 - Politehnica Iași U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

SCM Gloria Buzău U19 - Iolanda Balaş Soter U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Banatul Timișoara U19 - Poli. Timişoara U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Voluntari U19 - FCSB U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Dinamo Bucureşti U19 - Csikszereda U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Bihor Oradea U19 - U Craiova 1948 U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Bayern München U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:00

MSV Duisburg U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 10:00

Niendorfer TSV U19 - Energie Cottbus U19

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Bayern München U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 10:00

Spartak Moskva II - Avangard Kursk

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 10:30

Ufa U20 - Sochi U20

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 10:30

Ufa U20 - Sochi U20

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Espinho U17 - Régua U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Śląsk Wrocław U18 - Wisła Kraków U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Moreirense U17 - Bragança U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Sintrense U17 - Académico do Fundão U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Manchester United U18 - Brighton U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Dynamo Dresden U19 - Wolfsburg U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

RB Leipzig U19 - St. Pauli U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Southampton U18 - Liverpool U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Manchester City U18 - Swansea City U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Northampton Town U18 - Barnet U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Luton Town U18 - Stevenage U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Yeovil Town U18 - Exeter City U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Padroense U17 - Porto U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Chaves U17 - Rio Ave U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Vitória Guimarães U17 - Boavista U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Louletano U17 - Oeiras U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Famalicão U17 - Limianos U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

União Almeirim U17 - Eléctrico U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Espinho U17 - Régua U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Marialvas U17 - Académico Viseu U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Kuressaare - Vaprus

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

AFC Bournemouth U18 - Oxford United U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Dynamo Dresden U19 - Wolfsburg U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Southampton U18 - Liverpool U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

União Nogueirense U17 - Merelinense U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Northampton Town U18 - Barnet U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Luton Town U18 - Stevenage U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Yeovil Town U18 - Exeter City U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Everton U18 - Norwich City U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Manchester City U18 - Swansea City U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Sunderland U18 - Fulham U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Newcastle United U18 - Tottenham Hotspur U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Aston Villa U18 - Derby County U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Chelsea U18 - Arsenal U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Vitória Guimarães U17 - Boavista U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Louletano U17 - Oeiras U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Padroense U17 - Porto U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Famalicão U17 - Limianos U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

União Almeirim U17 - Eléctrico U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Luton Town U18 - Stevenage U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 11:00

Yeovil Town U18 - Exeter City U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 11:00

Notts County U18 - Mansfield Town U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 11:00

Stoke City U18 - West Ham United U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 11:00

Manchester United U18 - Brighton U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 11:00

Manchester City U18 - Swansea City U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 11:00

Śląsk Wrocław U18 - Wisła Kraków U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 11:00

Riteriai - Sūduva

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Stoke City U18 - West Ham United U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Chelsea U18 - Arsenal U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Everton U18 - Norwich City U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Sunderland U18 - Fulham U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 11:00

Southampton U18 - Liverpool U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 11:30

Hoffenheim U19 - Kaiserslautern U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:30

Antalyaspor U19 - Bursaspor U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 11:30

Hoffenheim U19 - Kaiserslautern U19

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 11:45

Nasaf - Pakhtakor

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 11:45

Nasaf - Pakhtakor

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Botoşani II - Ştiinţa Miroslava

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Hamburger SV U19 - Werder Bremen U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Hitrino - Botev Novi Pazar

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Staaken

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Fortuna Düsseldorf U17 - Arminia Bielefeld U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Dumbrăviţa - Hunedoara

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Hamburger SV U19 - Werder Bremen U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Hitrino - Botev Novi Pazar

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Dobrudzha 1919 - Svetkavitsa Targovishte

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Odense Q (w) - FC Thy - ThistedQ (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 12:00

Wolfsburg (w) - Bayern München (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 12:00

SGS Essen (w) - Freiburg (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Köln (w) - Bayer Leverkusen (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 12:00

Denizlispor - Rizespor

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 12:00

USV Jena (w) - SC Sand (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 12:15

Wartburgia (w) - SteDoCo (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:15

Wartburgia (w) - SteDoCo (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Blackburn Rovers U18 - Wolves U18

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

FC Grimma - Krieschow

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Bjelovar - Virovitica

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Enosis Paralimni U19 - Apollon U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Varteks Varaždin - Rudar Mursko Središće

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Septemvri Sofia - Pomorie

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Askania Bernburg - Union Sandersdorf

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

FC Grimma - Krieschow

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Bjelovar - Virovitica

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Magdeburger FFC (w) - Phoenix Leipzig (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Podravina Ludbreg - Graničar Đurđevac

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Varteks Varaždin - Rudar Mursko Središće

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Omonia Nicosia U19 - Anagennisi Deryneia U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 12:30

Varteks Varaždin - Rudar Mursko Središće

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 12:30

Aris U19 - Ayia Napa U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:00

Randers Freja U17 - Nordsjælland U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

FC Gießen - Elversberg

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Phönix Lübeck - TSB Flensburg

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Sandhausen II - Freiburger FC

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Aubstadt

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Garching - Eichstätt

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Arsenal U23 - Southampton U23

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Stuttgart U19 - Mainz 05 U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

SC Sopron (w) - PELC-Nyárád (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Ingolstadt II - Türkspor Augsburg

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Hessen Kassel - Waldgirmes

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Club Brugge (w) - Gent (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Ngozi City - Les Lierres

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Union Neumünster - Eckernförder SV

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen - Linx

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Donaufeld - Wienerberg

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Randers Freja U17 - Nordsjælland U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Phönix Lübeck - TSB Flensburg

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Klarenbeek (w) - ASC '62 (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Club Brugge (w) - Gent (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer SU

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Union Neumünster - Eckernförder SV

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:00

Randers Freja U17 - Nordsjælland U17

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:00

Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:00

Arsenal U23 - Southampton U23

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:00

Middlesbrough U18 - Reading U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:00

Garching - Eichstätt

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Stuttgart U19 - Mainz 05 U19

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 13:00

Middlesbrough U18 - Reading U18

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Moldavo (w) - Eendracht Aalst (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

SG-Tertre-Hautrage II (w) - Gent III (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Jodan Boys - DHSC

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Sparta/JVOZ (w) - CSW (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Vitesse '63 (w) - Berkum (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Ladies Harelbeke (w) - Club Brugge II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

De Graafschap U19 - VVV / Helmond Sport U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Havinnes (w) - White Star Woluwe II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Triestina U19 - Arzignano Valchiampo U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Nieuw Lekkerland - Terneuzense Boys

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Karbach - Gonsenheim

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Kaiserslautern II - Röchling Völklingen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

PSG U19 - Caen U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

ODIN '59 - Lisse

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

PSG U19 - Caen U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Evreux U19 - Le Havre U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Juniors OÖ - Floridsdorfer AC

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Karbach - Gonsenheim

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Die Haghe - Neptunus-Schiebroek

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Argon - WV-HEDW

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

ODIN '59 - Lisse

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Wormatia Worms - Eisbachtal

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Heerenveen U19 - Sparta Rotterdam U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Moldavo (w) - Eendracht Aalst (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Wuustwezel (w) - Olsa Brakel (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Anderlecht II (w) - Sottegem (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Ladies Harelbeke (w) - Club Brugge II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Vitesse U19 - NEC / TOP Oss U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

RVVH - BVCB

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Sparta/JVOZ (w) - CSW (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Vitesse '63 (w) - Berkum (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Havinnes (w) - White Star Woluwe II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

De Graafschap U19 - VVV / Helmond Sport U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Nieuw Lekkerland - Terneuzense Boys

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:30

Karbach - Gonsenheim

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:30

Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:30

Berkum - RKAV Volendam

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:30

ODIN '59 - Lisse

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:30

Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:30

Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:30

Sparta/JVOZ (w) - CSW (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:45

NAC Breda U19 - Feyenoord U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:45

NAC Breda U19 - Feyenoord U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:45

SønderjyskE U17 - København U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 13:45

SønderjyskE U17 - København U17

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:45

NAC Breda U19 - Feyenoord U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 13:45

Domžale - Triglav

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Ladies Genk II (w) - OH Leuven II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Llanfair United - Llanrhaeadr

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Crossgates Primrose - Dunbar United

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Curslack-Neuengamme - Union Tornesch

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Greuther Fürth U19 - Kickers Offenbach U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Go Ahead - SVZW

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

HZVV - Buitenpost

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Civil Service Strollers - Dalbeattie Star

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Go Ahead - SVZW

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Oranje Wit - Sliedrecht

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Vale of Leithen - Spartans

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Civil Service Strollers - Dalbeattie Star

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Carrick Rangers U20 - Coleraine U20

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Ladies Genk II (w) - OH Leuven II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Llanfair United - Llanrhaeadr

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Ajka (w) - Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Crossgates Primrose - Dunbar United

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

de Weide (w) - HZVV (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:00

Llanfair United - Llanrhaeadr

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:00

ADO Den Haag U19 - AZ U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:00

OB U17 - AGF U17

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:00

Crossgates Primrose - Dunbar United

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:00

Greuther Fürth U19 - Kickers Offenbach U19

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 14:15

Midtjylland U17 - Esbjerg U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:15

Midtjylland U17 - Esbjerg U17

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:15

Midtjylland U17 - Esbjerg U17

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:30

Cambrian & Clydach - Goytre United

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Conwy Borough - Buckley Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Gresford Athletic - Flint Town United

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Hassia Bingen - Diefflen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Ammanford - Llantwit Major

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Dundonald Bluebell - Jeanfield Swifts

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Aarau U18 - Luzern / Kriens U18

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Conwy Borough - Buckley Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Blackburn United - Newtongrange Star

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:30

Dundonald Bluebell - Jeanfield Swifts

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:30

Volendam II - HHC

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:30

Ammanford - Llantwit Major

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:30

Conwy Borough - Buckley Town

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:30

Gresford Athletic - Flint Town United

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 14:45

Crusaders U20 - Warrenpoint Town U20

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 14:45

Crusaders U20 - Warrenpoint Town U20

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Irlam - Congleton Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Ovarense (w) - Valadares Gaia (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Famkes Merkem (w) - Zulte-Waregem (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Svelta Melsele (w) - Egem Pittem (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Welwyn Garden City - Yaxley

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Barking - Bracknell Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Witham Town - Canvey Island

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Marlow - Harlow Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Westfield - Staines Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Marske United - Clitheroe

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Enfield Town - Maldon & Tiptree

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Dereham Town - Romford

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Brentwood Town - Heybridge Swifts

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Ashford United - Whitehawk

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Mangotsfield United - Highworth Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Dunston UTS - Ramsbottom United

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Cirencester Town - Winchester City

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Barnoldswick Town - Runcorn Town

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Rothes - Turriff United

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Tondela U17 - Sporting Braga U17

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Winsford United - Charnock Richard

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Svelta Melsele (w) - Egem Pittem (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Gimnàstic U19 II - Prat U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Squires Gate - Rylands

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

União de Leiria U19 - Vilafranquense U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Dergview - Dundela

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Northwood - Hertford Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Welwyn Garden City - Yaxley

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Dunston UTS - Ramsbottom United

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville - Cinderford Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Lowestoft Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Tonbridge Angels - Bognor Regis Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

AFC Dunstable - Bedford Town

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Kingstonian - AFC Sudbury

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Ashford United - Whitehawk

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Rothes - Turriff United

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Welwyn Garden City - Yaxley

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:00

Dereham Town - Romford

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:00

Havant & Waterlooville - Cinderford Town

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:00

Irlam - Congleton Town

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:00

Famkes Merkem (w) - Zulte-Waregem (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:00

Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:00

Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:00

Tondela U17 - Sporting Braga U17

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:00

Plymouth Argyle - Bradford City

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Arsenal - Southampton

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 15:00

Crawley Town - Exeter City

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 15:10

Al Ahli - Al Sadd

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:15

Eindhoven (w) - SSS (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:15

Zejtun Corinthians - St. George's

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:15

Eindhoven (w) - SSS (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:15

Zejtun Corinthians - St. George's

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:30

Al Salmiyah - Al Arabi

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 15:30

Servette U18 - Grasshopper U18

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 15:45

Mechelen II (w) - Wolvertem Merchtem (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Fehérvár (w) - Levegő-Energia (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Loyers (w) - RFC de Liege (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Bosdam Beveren (w) - Zulte-Waregem II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Sabadell U19 - Bellvitge U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Gütersloh (w) - Arminia Bielefeld (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Brest II - Rennes II

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Gütersloh (w) - Arminia Bielefeld (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Bitburg (w) - Göttelborn (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Fehérvár (w) - Levegő-Energia (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 16:00

Brest II - Rennes II

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 16:00

Gütersloh (w) - Arminia Bielefeld (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 17:00

Rapperswil Jona (w) - Yverdon (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:00

Auxerre II - Valdahon Vercel

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:00

Le Mans II - Pouzauges Réaumur

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:00

Oiartzun - San Ignacio (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:00

Rapperswil Jona (w) - Yverdon (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:15

Aarau (w) - Zürich II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:30

Plouzané - Saint-Colomban Locminé

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:30

Auch - Stade Beaucairois

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:30

RB Leipzig - Köln

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 17:30

Auch - Stade Beaucairois

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 18:00

Derendingen (w) - Thun (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 18:00

Bettembourg (w) - Young Boys (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 18:00

Derendingen (w) - Thun (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 18:30

Oudenaarde - Merelbeke

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 18:30

Wevelgem City - Oostduinkerke

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 18:45

Ajax - Heracles

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 19:00

Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 19:00

RES Durbuy - Tilleur

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 19:00

Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 19:00

Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 19:00

Amiens SC - Strasbourg

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 19:30

Wallonne Ciney - Rochefort

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Victoria Rosport - Differdange 03

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Jeunesse d'Esch - UT Pétange

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Lorentzweiler - Jeunesse Schieren

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Feulen - Marisca Mersch

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Norden - Atert Bissen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Náxara - River Ebro

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Toledo II - Mora

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Cáceres II - Hispalis

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Sandweiler - Schifflange

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Rodange - Mondorf-les-Bains

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Katarina Zrinski (w) - Agram (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Gimnástica Ceuta U19 - Almería U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Mislata - Ciudad de Murcia

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Molina - Alhama

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Elgoibar - Añorga

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Hernani - Mondragón

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Tarsa - Julio Suárez

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Xallas - Lemos

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Almoradí - Elitei Project

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Jaraíz - Zarceño

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Villafranca - Nueva Ciudad

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

As Pontes - Rápido Bouzas

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Huétor Vega - Alhaurín

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Rodange - Mondorf-les-Bains

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Jeunesse Junglinster - Wiltz

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Sandweiler - Schifflange

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Feulen - Marisca Mersch

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Kehlen - Alliance Aischdall

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Norden - Atert Bissen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

RM Hamm Benfica - Esch

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Sanem - Koeppchen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Neretva (w) - Viktorija (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Katarina Zrinski (w) - Agram (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Lepoglava (w) - Split (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Huracán U19 - Acodetti U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Deportivo Alavés U19 - Eibar U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Levante Las Planas - Espanyol II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Dinamo Maksimir (w) - Osijek (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

La Rambla - San Miguel

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Mislata - Ciudad de Murcia

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

SD Logroñés - Berceo

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Gimnástico Don Benito - Gran Maestre

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

San Viator - Laudio

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Málaga II - Real Betis II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Tarsa - Julio Suárez

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Jaraíz - Zarceño

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Almoradí - Elitei Project

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Ribert - Laguna de Duero

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:00

As Pontes - Rápido Bouzas

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Náxara - River Ebro

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Getafe III - Lugo Fuenlabrada

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Sanem - Koeppchen

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Petra - Cala Millor

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Godella - Quart de Poblet

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Ciudad Rodrigo - Benavente

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

San Viator - Laudio

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Ribert - Laguna de Duero

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Elgoibar - Añorga

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Valencia III - Villarreal II

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-23 22:00

Boca Unidos - Club Atlético Güemes

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 22:00

Unión Sunchales - Sarmiento Resistencia

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 22:15

The Strongest - Bolívar

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-23 22:15

The Strongest - Bolívar

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 22:40

Gimnasia La Plata - Arsenal

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-23 23:30

Guabirá - Royal Pari

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-24 00:45

Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-24 01:00

Somerset Trojans - X-Roads Warriors

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 05:00

Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-24 07:00

Central Coast Mariners - Western United

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-24 09:00

Cagliari U19 - Bologna U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 09:00

Luceafarul Filiași - Universitatea Alexandria

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 09:00

Piros Security - Olimpia Cluj

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 09:00

AMOK Chrysomilia (w) - Pyrgos Limassol (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 09:00

Piros Security - Olimpia Cluj

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 09:00

Nea Salamis (w) - EN THOI Lakatamia (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 09:00

Lefkothea (w) - Omonia Nicosia (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 09:00

Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - Vasas Femina

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 09:00

Apollon Lympion (w) - Apollon Limassol (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 - Inter Sibiu U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

Ağrı 1970 - Kemerspor 2003

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

De Tukkers (w) - Victoria Boys (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

Le Puy Foot U19 - Troyes U19

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

De Tukkers (w) - Victoria Boys (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

ZTE (w) - Ziccer (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

Nantes U19 - Aviron Bayonnais U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 - Inter Sibiu U19

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:00

De Tukkers (w) - Victoria Boys (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-24 10:00

Ağrı 1970 - Kemerspor 2003

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-24 10:30

Winkel (w) - DVC '26 (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 10:30

Buitenveldert II (w) - Velsen (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:00

Lusitanos - Atlètic Amèrica

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:00

Oceja - Victoria CF

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:00

Collerense (w) - UDG Tenerife Sur II

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:00

Lusitanos - Atlètic Amèrica

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:00

Pamukova 1968 Spor - Arifiye Kalaycıspor

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:00

Toulouse U19 - Ajaccio U19

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-24 11:15

Groningen - Feyenoord

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:30

Roma (w) - Juventus (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:30

Roma (w) - Juventus (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 11:30

Roma (w) - Juventus (w)

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Aston Villa (w) - Lewes (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Përmeti - Maliqi

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

SDO (w) - De Blokkers (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Debrecen II - Sényő Carnifex

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Hoffenheim II (w) - Werder Bremen (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

SDO (w) - De Blokkers (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Debrecen II - Sényő Carnifex

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Aston Villa (w) - Lewes (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Ferencváros (w) - Diósgyőri VTK (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Tirana II - Kamza

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:00

Fortuna '54 (w) - Eindhoven II (w)

Both Teams To Score
2019-11-24 12:00

Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-24 12:15

Hamilton Academical - Rangers

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2019-11-24 12:30

Union Berlin (w) - USV Jena II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:30

Graničar Županja - Vihor

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:30

Bischofswerdaer FV (w) - RB Leipzig (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 12:30

Union Berlin (w) - USV Jena II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Balatonfüredi (w) - MTE 1904 (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

VDZ (w) - Hontenisse (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Olimpija Ljubljana (w) - Krim (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Leones - RKVV Best Vooruit

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Voorwaarts T - Winterswijk

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

GRC Groningen - GAVC

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Leher TS - SFL Bremerhaven

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Hagen / ​Uthlede - Gifhorn

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

SJC Noordwijk - Hoogeveen

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Velsen - Alphense Boys

Over 1.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Leher TS - SFL Bremerhaven

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Balatonfüredi (w) - MTE 1904 (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

De Meern - Hoofddorp

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

GRC Groningen - GAVC

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

VDZ (w) - Hontenisse (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Noordster - Hoogezand

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

SJC Noordwijk - Hoogeveen

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Germania Egestorf - Borussia Hildesheim

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Schwabmünchen - Pipinsried

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Quick '20 - VOC

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Crailsheim (w) - Sand II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

Olimpija Ljubljana (w) - Krim (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2019-11-24 13:00

RKDEO (w) - Berghuizen (w)

Over 2.5 goals