Football Fixtures for today

(the football fixtures you need to place a bet in one place)

Find out the football fixtures and football schedules available for today . Click on each game for more detailed info and football stats about performance and tips.

Australia

Western Australia NPL
2019-04-20 07:00
2019-04-20 09:00
2019-04-20 07:00
2019-04-20 11:00
2019-04-20 07:00
2019-04-20 07:00
New South Wales NPL
2019-04-20 09:00
Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary
2019-04-20 08:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 04:00
2019-04-20 04:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 02:00
2019-04-20 08:00
2019-04-20 04:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 04:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 04:00
Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 04:00
New South Wales NPL Youth League
2019-04-20 07:00
New South Wales NPL 2
2019-04-20 09:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 09:00
2019-04-20 09:00
2019-04-20 09:00
2019-04-20 09:00
South Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 04:15
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 09:30
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 07:30
Western Australia State League 1
2019-04-20 07:00
2019-04-20 07:00
2019-04-20 07:00
2019-04-20 07:00
2019-04-20 11:00
Western Australia NPL Youth League
2019-04-20 11:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 05:00
2019-04-20 05:00
Northern NSW NPL
2019-04-20 07:00
2019-04-20 04:30
Northern NSW State League 1
2019-04-20 08:45
2019-04-20 06:30
A-League
2019-04-20 09:50
2019-04-20 07:35
Northern NSW NPL Youth League
2019-04-20 05:10
2019-04-20 02:40

Moldova

Divizia A
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 13:00
Divizia Națională
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
Campionatul Moldovei
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00

Sweden

U19 League
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 11:00
2019-04-20 11:00
2019-04-20 11:00
2019-04-20 11:00
2019-04-20 10:00
Division 2
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 13:00
Allsvenskan
2019-04-20 11:30
2019-04-20 14:00
Superettan
2019-04-20 11:30
Division 1
2019-04-20 14:00
Elitettan
2019-04-20 13:00

Africa

African Nations Championship
2019-04-20 13:00
Africa U17 Cup of Nations
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 13:00

Argentina

Torneo Federal A
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
Primera C
2019-04-20 18:30
2019-04-20 18:30
2019-04-20 18:30
Copa de la Superliga
2019-04-20 18:30
2019-04-20 16:15
2019-04-20 23:00
2019-04-20 20:45
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00

Uruguay

Primera División
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 22:00
2019-04-20 19:00
Campeonato Femenino
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00

Austria

Landesliga
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 16:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 15:00
2019-04-20 15:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 16:00
2019-04-20 17:00
2019-04-20 15:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 15:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 17:00
Regionalliga
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 12:00
2019-04-20 14:30
Bundesliga
2019-04-20 15:00
2019-04-20 15:00
2019-04-20 15:00
2. Liga
2019-04-20 12:30
Frauenliga
2019-04-20 13:30
2019-04-20 11:00
2019-04-20 11:30
2019-04-20 11:15
2. Frauenliga
2019-04-20 10:00
2019-04-20 16:30
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:30
2019-04-20 15:00

Barbados

Premier League
2019-04-20 23:00

Brazil

Mineiro 1
2019-04-20 19:30
Paulista Série B
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 22:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 18:30
Catarinense U20
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
Copa do Brasil
2019-04-20 19:00
Paulista U20
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
State Leagues
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 22:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 18:00
Carioca U20
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 18:30
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 18:30
Cearense 2
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 18:30
2019-04-20 18:30
Brasileiro Women
2019-04-20 18:00
Brasileiro Feminino A2
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 19:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
2019-04-20 18:00
Mineiro U20
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 17:00
2019-04-20 13:00

Cameroon

Elite ONE
2019-04-20 21:00
2019-04-20 21:00

Czech Republic

4. liga
2019-04-20 13:00
2019-04-20 13:30
2019-04-20 08:30
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 14:00
2019-04-20 08:15